Ausstellung Kulmbach Huehner

Altenglische Zwerg- kaempfer_blau mit Messingruecken_0.1_ 2769 Kulmbach 09_sg 95 Z_Fleischmann, Martin-Hofmannstr. 33, 96120 Bischberg
Altenglische Zwerg- kaempfer_blau mit Messingruecken_0.1_ 2769 Kulmbach 09_sg 95 Z_Fleischmann, Martin-Hofmannstr. 33, 96120 Bischberg
Altenglische Zwerg- kaempfer_blau mit Messingruecken_1.0_ 2765 Kulmbach 09_ sg 95 Z_Fleischmann, Martin-Hofmannstr. 33, 96120 Bischberg
Altenglische Zwerg- kaempfer_blau mit Messingruecken_1.0_ 2765 Kulmbach 09_ sg 95 Z_Fleischmann, Martin-Hofmannstr. 33, 96120 Bischberg
Altenglische Zwerg- kaempfer_schwarz mit Messingruecken_0.1_ 2762 Kulmbach 09_ hv 96 E_Fleischmann, Martin-Hofmannstr. 33, 96120 Bischberg
Altenglische Zwerg- kaempfer_schwarz mit Messingruecken_0.1_ 2762 Kulmbach 09_ hv 96 E_Fleischmann, Martin-Hofmannstr. 33, 96120 Bischberg
Altenglische Zwerg- kaempfer_schwarz mit Messingruecken_1.0_ 2759 Kulmbach 09_ sg 95 Z_Fleischmann, Martin-Hofmannstr. 33, 96120 Bischberg
Altenglische Zwerg- kaempfer_schwarz mit Messingruecken_1.0_ 2759 Kulmbach 09_ sg 95 Z_Fleischmann, Martin-Hofmannstr. 33, 96120 Bischberg
Antwerpener Bart- zwerge _weiss_0.1_ 2560 Kulmbach 09_ v 97 BAYBD_Reichert Herbert, Nepomukgasse 13 a, 97688 Bad Kissingen
Antwerpener Bart- zwerge _weiss_0.1_ 2560 Kulmbach 09_ v 97 BAYBD_Reichert Herbert, Nepomukgasse 13 a, 97688 Bad Kissingen
Augsburger_blauge- saeumt _1.0_2347 Kulmbach 09_ sg 95 SZ_Schons Gerald, Obere Dorfstr. 5, 92267 Pilsach-Litzlohe
Augsburger_blauge- saeumt _1.0_2347 Kulmbach 09_ sg 95 SZ_Schons Gerald, Obere Dorfstr. 5, 92267 Pilsach-Litzlohe
Augsburger_blauge- saeumt_0.1_2349 Kulmbach 09_ sg 93_ Schons Gerald, Obere Dorfstr. 5, 92267 Pilsach-Litzlohe
Augsburger_blauge- saeumt_0.1_2349 Kulmbach 09_ sg 93_ Schons Gerald, Obere Dorfstr. 5, 92267 Pilsach-Litzlohe
Bantam_gesperbert_ 0.1_2486 Kulmbach 09_v 97 BAYBD_ Gebhard Klaus, Krumme Fohre 38, 95359 Kasendorf
Bantam_gesperbert_ 0.1_2486 Kulmbach 09_v 97 BAYBD_ Gebhard Klaus, Krumme Fohre 38, 95359 Kasendorf
Bantam_gesperbert_ 0.1_2492 Kulmbach 09_sg 94_Gebhard Klaus, Krumme Fohre 38, 95359 Kasendorf
Bantam_gesperbert_ 0.1_2492 Kulmbach 09_sg 94_Gebhard Klaus, Krumme Fohre 38, 95359 Kasendorf
Bantam_gesperbert_ 1.0_2485 Kulmbach 09_ hv 96 E_Gebhard Klaus, Krumme Fohre 38, 95359 Kasendorf
Bantam_gesperbert_ 1.0_2485 Kulmbach 09_ hv 96 E_Gebhard Klaus, Krumme Fohre 38, 95359 Kasendorf
Brahma_blau rebhuhn- farbig gebaendert _ 0.1 _ 1716 Kulmbach 09_v 97 BAYBD _Hellenthal Guenter, Bayernstr. 10, 63801 Kleinostheim
Brahma_blau rebhuhn- farbig gebaendert _ 0.1 _ 1716 Kulmbach 09_v 97 BAYBD _Hellenthal Guenter, Bayernstr. 10, 63801 Kleinostheim
Deutsche Zwerg- huehner_goldhalsig_0.1 _ 2668 Kulmbach 09_  v 97 DFBD_Schuller Hans-, Geiselhoeringer Str. 8, 94339 Schwimmbach
Deutsche Zwerg- huehner_goldhalsig_0.1 _ 2668 Kulmbach 09_ v 97 DFBD_Schuller Hans-, Geiselhoeringer Str. 8, 94339 Schwimmbach
Dresdner_braun_0.1_ 225 Kulmbach 09_v 97 BAYBD_Baumgartner Lena, Linzach 15, 94336 Hunderdorf
Dresdner_braun_0.1_ 225 Kulmbach 09_v 97 BAYBD_Baumgartner Lena, Linzach 15, 94336 Hunderdorf
Italiener_goldfarbig_0.1_ 2169 Kulmbach 09_ hv 96 SE_Seubert Franz- ,Haferweg 7, 63846 Laufach
Italiener_goldfarbig_0.1_ 2169 Kulmbach 09_ hv 96 SE_Seubert Franz- ,Haferweg 7, 63846 Laufach
Italiener_rebhuhnfarbig _0.1_ 2149 Kulmbach 09_ hv 96 E_ Klink Karl, Pfalzstr. 108, 86669 Koenigsmoos
Italiener_rebhuhnfarbig _0.1_ 2149 Kulmbach 09_ hv 96 E_ Klink Karl, Pfalzstr. 108, 86669 Koenigsmoos
Italiener_schwarz_ 1.0_2210 Kulmbach 09_sg 95 E_Luber Karl, Dietersdorf 3, 92670 Windischeschenbach
Italiener_schwarz_ 1.0_2210 Kulmbach 09_sg 95 E_Luber Karl, Dietersdorf 3, 92670 Windischeschenbach
Italiener_schwarz_0.1_ 2221 Kulmbach 09_ v 97 DFBD_ Mildenberger Joerg, Weltenburgerstr .40, 94315 Straubing
Italiener_schwarz_0.1_ 2221 Kulmbach 09_ v 97 DFBD_ Mildenberger Joerg, Weltenburgerstr .40, 94315 Straubing
Perlhuehner_ perlgrau mit Perlung_1.0_ 1139 Kulmbach 09_ v 97 BAYBD_Fuchs Rudolf, Kapitelholz 3, 94339 Leiblfing
Perlhuehner_ perlgrau mit Perlung_1.0_ 1139 Kulmbach 09_ v 97 BAYBD_Fuchs Rudolf, Kapitelholz 3, 94339 Leiblfing
Pommernenten_schwarz _1.0_1385 Kulmbach 09_ v 97 BAYBD _Lehner Wolfgang, Kirchstr. 32, 97320 Albertshofen
Pommernenten_schwarz _1.0_1385 Kulmbach 09_ v 97 BAYBD _Lehner Wolfgang, Kirchstr. 32, 97320 Albertshofen
Russische Gaense_ grau_1.0_1180 Kulmbach 09_ sg 94 Z_ Redwitz Martin, Oberwasungen 11, 96242 Sonnefeld
Russische Gaense_ grau_1.0_1180 Kulmbach 09_ sg 94 Z_ Redwitz Martin, Oberwasungen 11, 96242 Sonnefeld
Vorwerkhuehner_ 0.1_2129 Kulmbach 09_v 97 BAYBD_ Schultheis Arnold, Weidenburg 2, 96224 Burgkunstadt
Vorwerkhuehner_ 0.1_2129 Kulmbach 09_v 97 BAYBD_ Schultheis Arnold, Weidenburg 2, 96224 Burgkunstadt
Zwerg Altsteirer_  wildbraun_0.1_4002 Kulmbach 09_ v 97 BAYBD_Wagner Werner, Duerrenberg 32, 97084 Wuerzburg- Heidingsfeld
Zwerg Altsteirer_ wildbraun_0.1_4002 Kulmbach 09_ v 97 BAYBD_Wagner Werner, Duerrenberg 32, 97084 Wuerzburg- Heidingsfeld
Zwerg Augsburger _schwarz_0.1_4138 Kulmbach 09_ sg 95 E_ Schneider Anton, Paarweg 4 a, 86316 Friedberg
Zwerg Augsburger _schwarz_0.1_4138 Kulmbach 09_ sg 95 E_ Schneider Anton, Paarweg 4 a, 86316 Friedberg
Zwerg Augsburger_ schwarz_1.0_4133 Kulmbach 09_ hv 96 E_ Fuchs Ulrich, Kapitelholz 3 a, 94339 Leiblfing
Zwerg Augsburger_ schwarz_1.0_4133 Kulmbach 09_ hv 96 E_ Fuchs Ulrich, Kapitelholz 3 a, 94339 Leiblfing
Zwerg Australorps_ schwarz_0.1_3044 Kulmbach 09_ sg 95 E_Wacker Bernd, Rodacherstr. 23, 96476 Gauerstadt
Zwerg Australorps_ schwarz_0.1_3044 Kulmbach 09_ sg 95 E_Wacker Bernd, Rodacherstr. 23, 96476 Gauerstadt
Zwerg Australorps_ schwarz_0.1_3056 Kulmbach 09_hv 96 SE_ Eder Marco,Hauptstr. 38, 94158 Philippsreuth
Zwerg Australorps_ schwarz_0.1_3056 Kulmbach 09_hv 96 SE_ Eder Marco,Hauptstr. 38, 94158 Philippsreuth
Zwerg Australorps_ schwarz_1.0_2999 Kulmbach 09_ sg 94_ Eder Marco, Hauptstr. 38, 94158 Philippsreuth
Zwerg Australorps_ schwarz_1.0_2999 Kulmbach 09_ sg 94_ Eder Marco, Hauptstr. 38, 94158 Philippsreuth
Zwerg Barnevelder_ doppeltgesaeumt_1.0_ 3643 Kulmbach 09_v 97 DFBD_ Backert Martin, Zollbrueckenstr. 64, 96515 Sonneberg
Zwerg Barnevelder_ doppeltgesaeumt_1.0_ 3643 Kulmbach 09_v 97 DFBD_ Backert Martin, Zollbrueckenstr. 64, 96515 Sonneberg
Zwerg Dresdner_ braun _0.1_3943 Kulmbach 09_ sg 95 E_ Hornfischer Jakob, Hertwegsgruen 35, 95179 Geroldsgruen
Zwerg Dresdner_ braun _0.1_3943 Kulmbach 09_ sg 95 E_ Hornfischer Jakob, Hertwegsgruen 35, 95179 Geroldsgruen
Zwerg Dresdner_ braun_1.0_3938 Kulmbach 09_ sg 95 E_ Hornfischer Jakob, Hertwegsgruen 35, 95179 Geroldsgruen
Zwerg Dresdner_ braun_1.0_3938 Kulmbach 09_ sg 95 E_ Hornfischer Jakob, Hertwegsgruen 35, 95179 Geroldsgruen
Zwerg Malaien_ silber weizenfarbig_0.1_2711 Kulmbach 09_ sg 94_ Buettner Silvia, Tannen- weg 1, 95189 Koeditz
Zwerg Malaien_ silber weizenfarbig_0.1_2711 Kulmbach 09_ sg 94_ Buettner Silvia, Tannen- weg 1, 95189 Koeditz
Zwerg Malaien_ silber weizenfarbig_1.0_2709 Kulmbach 09_sg 95 Z_ Buettner Silvia, Tannen- weg 1, 95189 Koeditz
Zwerg Malaien_ silber weizenfarbig_1.0_2709 Kulmbach 09_sg 95 Z_ Buettner Silvia, Tannen- weg 1, 95189 Koeditz
Zwerg Malaien_ silberhalsig_0.1_2708 Kulmbach 09_sg 93_Buettner Silvia, Tannen- weg 1, 95189 Koeditz
Zwerg Malaien_ silberhalsig_0.1_2708 Kulmbach 09_sg 93_Buettner Silvia, Tannen- weg 1, 95189 Koeditz
Zwerg Malaien_ silberhalsig_1.0_2707 Kulmbach 09_ sg 94_ Buettner Silvia, Tannen- weg 1, 95189 Koeditz
Zwerg Malaien_ silberhalsig_1.0_2707 Kulmbach 09_ sg 94_ Buettner Silvia, Tannen- weg 1, 95189 Koeditz
Zwerg Wyandotten_ goldhalsig_1.0_ 3419 Kulmbach 09_v 97 BAYBD_Zenger Erich, Kalchreutherstr. 107, 90411 Nuernberg
Zwerg Wyandotten_ goldhalsig_1.0_ 3419 Kulmbach 09_v 97 BAYBD_Zenger Erich, Kalchreutherstr. 107, 90411 Nuernberg
Zwergenten_silber wildfarbig_0.1_122 Kulmbach 09_ v 97 DFBD_Lutz Tobias, Gartenweg 6, 97320 Grosslangheim
Zwergenten_silber wildfarbig_0.1_122 Kulmbach 09_ v 97 DFBD_Lutz Tobias, Gartenweg 6, 97320 Grosslangheim

Created with Glenlay Gallery