Erfurt 2010

1 Erfurt 10_ 364
1 Erfurt 10_ 364
10 Erfurt 10_ 377
10 Erfurt 10_ 377
11 Erfurt 10_ 379
11 Erfurt 10_ 379
12 Erfurt 10_ 378
12 Erfurt 10_ 378
2 Erfurt 10_ 365
2 Erfurt 10_ 365
3 Erfurt 10_ 366
3 Erfurt 10_ 366
4 Erfurt 10_ 367
4 Erfurt 10_ 367
5 Erfurt 10_ 368
5 Erfurt 10_ 368
6 Erfurt 10_ 369
6 Erfurt 10_ 369
7 Erfurt 10_ 370
7 Erfurt 10_ 370
8 Erfurt 10_ 372
8 Erfurt 10_ 372
9 Erfurt 10_ 373
9 Erfurt 10_ 373
Amerikanische Peking- enten_weiss_1.0_ 1367 Erfurt 10_v 97 SVEB _Binkele Ruediger, Stettenerstr. 14-1, 75050 Gemmingen
Amerikanische Peking- enten_weiss_1.0_ 1367 Erfurt 10_v 97 SVEB _Binkele Ruediger, Stettenerstr. 14-1, 75050 Gemmingen
Araucana_goldhalsig_ 0.1_5009 Erfurt 10_ v 97 GB_Wedig Christian, Weststr. 9, 31177 Harsum
Araucana_goldhalsig_ 0.1_5009 Erfurt 10_ v 97 GB_Wedig Christian, Weststr. 9, 31177 Harsum
Araucana_wildfarbig _1.0_4968 Erfurt 10_ hv 96 E_Tremmel Frank, Kitzlesweg 2, 97980 Marhelsheim
Araucana_wildfarbig _1.0_4968 Erfurt 10_ hv 96 E_Tremmel Frank, Kitzlesweg 2, 97980 Marhelsheim
Australorps_schwarz_ 1.0_3686 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB_Zabel Harald, Renningerstr. 17, 71063 Sindelfingen
Australorps_schwarz_ 1.0_3686 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB_Zabel Harald, Renningerstr. 17, 71063 Sindelfingen
Barnevelder_doppelt gesaeumt_1.0_4510 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB_Berghorn Daniel, Huddestorf 33, 31604 Raddestorf
Barnevelder_doppelt gesaeumt_1.0_4510 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB_Berghorn Daniel, Huddestorf 33, 31604 Raddestorf
Brahma_rebhuhnfarbig gebaendert_0.1_3538 Erfurt 10_ v 97 GB_ Heidorn Jens, Niendorfer Hauptstr. 87, 23560 Luebeck
Brahma_rebhuhnfarbig gebaendert_0.1_3538 Erfurt 10_ v 97 GB_ Heidorn Jens, Niendorfer Hauptstr. 87, 23560 Luebeck
Cauchois_blau rosa- geschuppt_1.0_9837 Erfurt 10_ v 97 WB_ Heinrich Brigitte, Panitzscherstr. 17, 04451 Borsdorf
Cauchois_blau rosa- geschuppt_1.0_9837 Erfurt 10_ v 97 WB_ Heinrich Brigitte, Panitzscherstr. 17, 04451 Borsdorf
Cayugaenten_schwarz_ 0.1_1736 Erfurt 10_ sg 94 E_ Binkele Ruediger, Stettenerstr. 14-1, 75050 Gemmingen
Cayugaenten_schwarz_ 0.1_1736 Erfurt 10_ sg 94 E_ Binkele Ruediger, Stettenerstr. 14-1, 75050 Gemmingen
Coburger Lerchen_ silber ohne Binden_ 1.0_9919 Erfurt 10_ v 97 WB_ Ludwig Gerd, Birkenstr. 15, 99510 Oberreissen
Coburger Lerchen_ silber ohne Binden_ 1.0_9919 Erfurt 10_ v 97 WB_ Ludwig Gerd, Birkenstr. 15, 99510 Oberreissen
Cochin_schwarz_0.1_ 3360 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB_Offermann, Muehlbachstr.20, 77833 Ottersweier
Cochin_schwarz_0.1_ 3360 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB_Offermann, Muehlbachstr.20, 77833 Ottersweier
Creve-Coer_schwarz_ 0.1_6393 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB_ Baumgartl Gerald, Wiesenstr. 6, 63546 Hammersbach
Creve-Coer_schwarz_ 0.1_6393 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB_ Baumgartl Gerald, Wiesenstr. 6, 63546 Hammersbach
Deutsche Campbell- enten_weiss_0.1_ 1821 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB _Franke Gert, Ober- Reichenbach 19, 02894 Reichenbach
Deutsche Campbell- enten_weiss_0.1_ 1821 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB _Franke Gert, Ober- Reichenbach 19, 02894 Reichenbach
Deutsche Modeneser Gazzi_rotfahlschimmel _0.1_10635 Erfurt 10_ v 97 LVEG_Haedrich Jens, Thieschitzer Str. 55, 07548 Gera- Thieschitz
Deutsche Modeneser Gazzi_rotfahlschimmel _0.1_10635 Erfurt 10_ v 97 LVEG_Haedrich Jens, Thieschitzer Str. 55, 07548 Gera- Thieschitz
Deutsche Puten_ Bronzefarbig_0.1_ 95 Erfurt 10_ v 97 FVM_ Grundmeier Heinz, Espelner Weg 23 a, 33415 Verl Kaunitz
Deutsche Puten_ Bronzefarbig_0.1_ 95 Erfurt 10_ v 97 FVM_ Grundmeier Heinz, Espelner Weg 23 a, 33415 Verl Kaunitz
Deutsche Puten_ rotfluegel_0.1_141 Erfurt 10_ v 97 WB_ Schulze Uwe, Im Sack 184 49448 Stemshon
Deutsche Puten_ rotfluegel_0.1_141 Erfurt 10_ v 97 WB_ Schulze Uwe, Im Sack 184 49448 Stemshon
Deutsche Puten_rot_ 0.1_245 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWWM_ Brueggemann Friedrich Wilhelm, Vaerstenberg 18, 58313 Herdecke
Deutsche Puten_rot_ 0.1_245 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWWM_ Brueggemann Friedrich Wilhelm, Vaerstenberg 18, 58313 Herdecke
Deutsche Sperber_ gesperbert_0.1_ 6700 Erfurt 10_ hv 96 FVM_ Leuschner Sascha, Kurzer Weg 5, 01945 Guteborn
Deutsche Sperber_ gesperbert_0.1_ 6700 Erfurt 10_ hv 96 FVM_ Leuschner Sascha, Kurzer Weg 5, 01945 Guteborn
Deutsche Sperber_ gesperbert_0.1_6709 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB_Leuschner Sascha,Kurzer Weg 5, 01945 Guteborn
Deutsche Sperber_ gesperbert_0.1_6709 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB_Leuschner Sascha,Kurzer Weg 5, 01945 Guteborn
Deutsche Sperber_ gesperbert_1.0_6689 Erfurt 10_ sg 95 E_ Leuschner Sascha, Kurzer Weg 5, 01945 Guteborn
Deutsche Sperber_ gesperbert_1.0_6689 Erfurt 10_ sg 95 E_ Leuschner Sascha, Kurzer Weg 5, 01945 Guteborn
Dresdner_braun_0.1_ 4908 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWM_Huemmer Gerhard,  Hauptstr. 7, 96275 Marktzeuln Zettlitz
Dresdner_braun_0.1_ 4908 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWM_Huemmer Gerhard, Hauptstr. 7, 96275 Marktzeuln Zettlitz
Dresdner_braun_1.0_ 4888 Erfurt 10_v 97 VHGWEB_Huemmer Gerhard, Hauptstr. 7, 96275 Marktzeuln Zettlitz
Dresdner_braun_1.0_ 4888 Erfurt 10_v 97 VHGWEB_Huemmer Gerhard, Hauptstr. 7, 96275 Marktzeuln Zettlitz
Empordanesa_gelb mit blauem Schwanz_0.1_ 5438 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB_ LangenwalderUntere gasse 5, 88436 Eberhardzell
Empordanesa_gelb mit blauem Schwanz_0.1_ 5438 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB_ LangenwalderUntere gasse 5, 88436 Eberhardzell
Empordanesa_gelb mit schwarzem Schwanz_ 1.0_5419 Erfurt 10_ sg 95 SE_Brinkwirth Wilhelm, zwischen den Hoelzern 9, 59514 Welver
Empordanesa_gelb mit schwarzem Schwanz_ 1.0_5419 Erfurt 10_ sg 95 SE_Brinkwirth Wilhelm, zwischen den Hoelzern 9, 59514 Welver
Empordanesa_gelb mit schwarzem Schwanz_ 1.0_5419 Kopfstudie Erfurt 10_ sg 95 SE_ Brinkwirth Wilhelm, zwischen den Hoelzern 9, 59514 Welver
Empordanesa_gelb mit schwarzem Schwanz_ 1.0_5419 Kopfstudie Erfurt 10_ sg 95 SE_ Brinkwirth Wilhelm, zwischen den Hoelzern 9, 59514 Welver
Federfuessige Zwerg- huehner_gold porzellan- farbig _1.0_ 7478 Erfurt 10_ v 97 GB _Loeser Arno, Dorfstr. 51, 99718 Feldengel
Federfuessige Zwerg- huehner_gold porzellan- farbig _1.0_ 7478 Erfurt 10_ v 97 GB _Loeser Arno, Dorfstr. 51, 99718 Feldengel
Giant Homer_blau schimmel_1.0_ 10335 Erfurt 10_v 97 WB_ Altenkirch Schulstr. 8, 07554 Gera Grossaga
Giant Homer_blau schimmel_1.0_ 10335 Erfurt 10_v 97 WB_ Altenkirch Schulstr. 8, 07554 Gera Grossaga
Hamburger_silber- sprenkel_1.0_7022 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB_Schmidt Karl-Heinz, Breslauerstr. 40, 35274 Kirchhain
Hamburger_silber- sprenkel_1.0_7022 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB_Schmidt Karl-Heinz, Breslauerstr. 40, 35274 Kirchhain
Hamburger_silberlack_ 1.0_6929 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB_Schmitt Werner, Max-Reger-Str. 3, 67240 Bobenheim Roxheim
Hamburger_silberlack_ 1.0_6929 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB_Schmitt Werner, Max-Reger-Str. 3, 67240 Bobenheim Roxheim
Hessische Kroepfer_ weiss_1.0_ 10670 Erfurt 10_v 97 WB_ Heering Andre', Torstr. 59, 99820 Hoerselberg Hainich
Hessische Kroepfer_ weiss_1.0_ 10670 Erfurt 10_v 97 WB_ Heering Andre', Torstr. 59, 99820 Hoerselberg Hainich
Hochbrutflugenten_ silber-wildfarbig_0.1_ 2501 Erfurt 10_ Kuehn Jochen, Gaertnerweg 9, 06917 Jessen
Hochbrutflugenten_ silber-wildfarbig_0.1_ 2501 Erfurt 10_ Kuehn Jochen, Gaertnerweg 9, 06917 Jessen
Hochbrutflugenten_ wildfarbig_1.0_2436 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWM _Eckardt Nico, Rosengasse 3, 06556 Voigtstedt
Hochbrutflugenten_ wildfarbig_1.0_2436 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWM _Eckardt Nico, Rosengasse 3, 06556 Voigtstedt
Houdan_schwarz- weissgescheckt_1.0_ 6376 Erfurt 10_ hv 96 E_ Spielberger Ingrid, Schellenberger Str. 54 b, 96049 Bamberg
Houdan_schwarz- weissgescheckt_1.0_ 6376 Erfurt 10_ hv 96 E_ Spielberger Ingrid, Schellenberger Str. 54 b, 96049 Bamberg
Houdan_schwarz- weissgescheckt_Kopf_ 1.0_ 6376 Erfurt 10_ hv 96 E_ Spielberger Ingrid, Schellenberger Str. 54 b, 96049 Bamberg
Houdan_schwarz- weissgescheckt_Kopf_ 1.0_ 6376 Erfurt 10_ hv 96 E_ Spielberger Ingrid, Schellenberger Str. 54 b, 96049 Bamberg
Indische Kaempfer_ fasanenbraun_0.1 _ 3102 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB_Fellenberg Siegmar, Hauptstr. 11, 06928 Linda
Indische Kaempfer_ fasanenbraun_0.1 _ 3102 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB_Fellenberg Siegmar, Hauptstr. 11, 06928 Linda
Indische Kaempfer_ fasanenbraun_0.1(Seite) _ 3102 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB_ Fellenberg Siegmar,  Hauptstr. 11, 06928 Linda
Indische Kaempfer_ fasanenbraun_0.1(Seite) _ 3102 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB_ Fellenberg Siegmar, Hauptstr. 11, 06928 Linda
Italiener_blau_0.1_  5986 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB_ Hoefer Reinhold, Waldstr. 19, 07778 Dorndorf
Italiener_blau_0.1_ 5986 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB_ Hoefer Reinhold, Waldstr. 19, 07778 Dorndorf
Italiener_goldfarbig_ 1.0_5539 Erfurt 10_ hv 96 GB_Franz Christoph,  Am Preisselpoehl 14, 08525 Plauen
Italiener_goldfarbig_ 1.0_5539 Erfurt 10_ hv 96 GB_Franz Christoph, Am Preisselpoehl 14, 08525 Plauen
Italiener_goldfarbig_0.1_ 5574 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB_Franz Christoph, Am Preisselpoehl 14, 08525 Plauen
Italiener_goldfarbig_0.1_ 5574 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB_Franz Christoph, Am Preisselpoehl 14, 08525 Plauen
Kingtauben_schwarz_ 0.1_10469 Erfurt 10_ v 97 GB_Nicklewicz Werner, Breitscheidstr. 58, 06410 Meuselwitz
Kingtauben_schwarz_ 0.1_10469 Erfurt 10_ v 97 GB_Nicklewicz Werner, Breitscheidstr. 58, 06410 Meuselwitz
Kraienkoeppe_gold- halsig_0.1_3303 Erfurt 10_v 97 WB_Andrae Rainer, Alte Naeherstillerstr. 7, 98574 Schmalkalden
Kraienkoeppe_gold- halsig_0.1_3303 Erfurt 10_v 97 WB_Andrae Rainer, Alte Naeherstillerstr. 7, 98574 Schmalkalden
Krummschnabelenten_ dunkelwildfarbig mit Latz_0.1_1766 Erfurt 10_ v 97 GB_Betz Alexander, Hauptstr. 183, 76707 Hambruecken
Krummschnabelenten_ dunkelwildfarbig mit Latz_0.1_1766 Erfurt 10_ v 97 GB_Betz Alexander, Hauptstr. 183, 76707 Hambruecken
Lahore_schwarz_1.0_ 10015 Erfurt 10_ v 97 GB_Neumeister Gunter, Ortsstr. 12, 07389 Goesslitz
Lahore_schwarz_1.0_ 10015 Erfurt 10_ v 97 GB_Neumeister Gunter, Ortsstr. 12, 07389 Goesslitz
Landenten mit Haube _ wildfarbig_0.1_ 2020 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB _Klein Andre', Bergweg 12 a, 02748 Dittersbach
Landenten mit Haube _ wildfarbig_0.1_ 2020 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB _Klein Andre', Bergweg 12 a, 02748 Dittersbach
Laufenten_blau- gelb_1.0_2329 Erfurt 10 _ hv 96 WB_ Benndorf Klaus,Parkweg 7, 07552 Gera
Laufenten_blau- gelb_1.0_2329 Erfurt 10 _ hv 96 WB_ Benndorf Klaus,Parkweg 7, 07552 Gera
Laufenten_silber- wildfarbig_1.0_2164 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB_Kuempel ZG,
Laufenten_silber- wildfarbig_1.0_2164 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB_Kuempel ZG,
Moderne Englische Zwerg-Kaempfer_silberhalsig mit Orangeruecken _1.0_ 7704 Erfurt 10_v 97 GB_ Fritz Michael, Ortsstr. 4, 07381 Oberoppurg
Moderne Englische Zwerg-Kaempfer_silberhalsig mit Orangeruecken _1.0_ 7704 Erfurt 10_v 97 GB_ Fritz Michael, Ortsstr. 4, 07381 Oberoppurg
Nackthalshuehner_ wildbraun_1.0_5168 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB_Becker Falk, Staschwitzer Hauptstr. 10, 06729 Elsteraue
Nackthalshuehner_ wildbraun_1.0_5168 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB_Becker Falk, Staschwitzer Hauptstr. 10, 06729 Elsteraue
New Hampshire_weiss _0.1_4870 Erfurt 10_ hv 96 GB_Exner Friedgar , Karl- Vetter- Str. 23, 06556 Voigtstedt
New Hampshire_weiss _0.1_4870 Erfurt 10_ hv 96 GB_Exner Friedgar , Karl- Vetter- Str. 23, 06556 Voigtstedt
New Hampshire_weiss _1.0_4862 Erfurt 10_ sg 95 EP_Exner Friedgar,  Karl- Vetter- Str. 23, 06556 Voigtstedt
New Hampshire_weiss _1.0_4862 Erfurt 10_ sg 95 EP_Exner Friedgar, Karl- Vetter- Str. 23, 06556 Voigtstedt
Orloff_mahagonifarbig _1.0_3332 Erfurt 10_ hv 96 VHGWM_ Muenster Bernd, Quergasse 2, 99885 Woelfis
Orloff_mahagonifarbig _1.0_3332 Erfurt 10_ hv 96 VHGWM_ Muenster Bernd, Quergasse 2, 99885 Woelfis
Orpingtonenten_gelb_  1.0_1637 Erfurt 10_ hv 96 GB_Eckardt Nico, Rosengasse 3, 06556 Voigtstedt
Orpingtonenten_gelb_ 1.0_1637 Erfurt 10_ hv 96 GB_Eckardt Nico, Rosengasse 3, 06556 Voigtstedt
Orpingtonenten_gelb_ 0.1_1663 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB_Meise Uwe, Enniskillenerstr. 97, 33647 Bielefeld
Orpingtonenten_gelb_ 0.1_1663 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB_Meise Uwe, Enniskillenerstr. 97, 33647 Bielefeld
Orpington_blau- gesaeumt_0.1_3626 Erfurt 10_ hv 96 E_ Mager Hans-Dieter, Niederdorfstr. 48, 01877 Rammenau
Orpington_blau- gesaeumt_0.1_3626 Erfurt 10_ hv 96 E_ Mager Hans-Dieter, Niederdorfstr. 48, 01877 Rammenau
Orpington_blau- gesaeumt_1.0_3635 Erfurt 10_ hv 96 SVEB_Mager Hans- Dieter, Niederdorfstr. 48, 01877 Rammenau
Orpington_blau- gesaeumt_1.0_3635 Erfurt 10_ hv 96 SVEB_Mager Hans- Dieter, Niederdorfstr. 48, 01877 Rammenau
Orpington_braun- pozellanfarbig_1.0_ 3649 Erfurt 10_ hv 96 E_ Lawall Reinhard, Sonnenbergstr. 58, 55232 Alzey Heimersheim
Orpington_braun- pozellanfarbig_1.0_ 3649 Erfurt 10_ hv 96 E_ Lawall Reinhard, Sonnenbergstr. 58, 55232 Alzey Heimersheim
Orpington_gelb_0.1_ 3605 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWM_Lawall Reinhard, Sonnenbergstr. 58, 55232 Alzey Heimersheim
Orpington_gelb_0.1_ 3605 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWM_Lawall Reinhard, Sonnenbergstr. 58, 55232 Alzey Heimersheim
Orpington_gelb_1.0_ 3595 Erfurt 10_ hv 96 SVEB_ Lawall Reinhard, Sonnenbergstr. 58, 55232 Alzey Heimersheim
Orpington_gelb_1.0_ 3595 Erfurt 10_ hv 96 SVEB_ Lawall Reinhard, Sonnenbergstr. 58, 55232 Alzey Heimersheim
Orpington_gestreift_ 0.1_3642 Erfurt 10_ hv 96 WB_ Steffek-Roehle, Werksweg 14, 02959 Schleife
Orpington_gestreift_ 0.1_3642 Erfurt 10_ hv 96 WB_ Steffek-Roehle, Werksweg 14, 02959 Schleife
Orpington_gestreift_ 1.0_3641 Erfurt 10_ sg 95 Z_Steffek- Roehle, Werksweg 14, 02959 Schleife
Orpington_gestreift_ 1.0_3641 Erfurt 10_ sg 95 Z_Steffek- Roehle, Werksweg 14, 02959 Schleife
Orpington_schwarz mit Rosenkamm_ 1.0_3665 Erfurt 10_ hv 96 SE_Fichtner Gerd, Hamsterberg 3, 06193 Petersberg Brachstedt
Orpington_schwarz mit Rosenkamm_ 1.0_3665 Erfurt 10_ hv 96 SE_Fichtner Gerd, Hamsterberg 3, 06193 Petersberg Brachstedt
Orpington_schwarz mit Rosenkamm_0.1_3666 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB _Fichtner Gerd, Hamsterberg 3, 06193 Petersberg Brachstedt
Orpington_schwarz mit Rosenkamm_0.1_3666 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB _Fichtner Gerd, Hamsterberg 3, 06193 Petersberg Brachstedt
Orpington_schwarz_0.1 _3622 Erfurt 10_ hv 96 GB_Kliewe Edgar, Tentzerow 4 a, 17111 Hohenmocker
Orpington_schwarz_0.1 _3622 Erfurt 10_ hv 96 GB_Kliewe Edgar, Tentzerow 4 a, 17111 Hohenmocker
Orpington_schwarz_1.0_ 3617 Erfurt 10_ hv 96 SE_Liemen Thomas, Landstr.23, 99880 Teutleben
Orpington_schwarz_1.0_ 3617 Erfurt 10_ hv 96 SE_Liemen Thomas, Landstr.23, 99880 Teutleben
Overberger Enten_ blaubronze_0.1_1950 Erfurt 10_ v 97 GB_ Wagner Alexander, Kirchstr. 9, 06556 Voigtstedt
Overberger Enten_ blaubronze_0.1_1950 Erfurt 10_ v 97 GB_ Wagner Alexander, Kirchstr. 9, 06556 Voigtstedt
Penedesenca_schwarz_ 0.1_5416 Erfurt 10_ sg 95 E_Schneider Ralf, Goernitzerstr. 52, 06724 Schnauder Broeckau
Penedesenca_schwarz_ 0.1_5416 Erfurt 10_ sg 95 E_Schneider Ralf, Goernitzerstr. 52, 06724 Schnauder Broeckau
Penedesenca_schwarz_ 1.0_5411 Erfurt 10_ sg 94 Z_ Schneider Ralf, Goernitzerstr. 52, 06724 Schnauder Broeckau
Penedesenca_schwarz_ 1.0_5411 Erfurt 10_ sg 94 Z_ Schneider Ralf, Goernitzerstr. 52, 06724 Schnauder Broeckau
Perlhuehner_weiss mit Perlung_1.0_ 300 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB_ Teubner Harry, Zoettnitz Nr. 2, 07646 Schloeben
Perlhuehner_weiss mit Perlung_1.0_ 300 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB_ Teubner Harry, Zoettnitz Nr. 2, 07646 Schloeben
Plymouth Rocks_ schwarz_ 0.1_3814 Erfurt 10_hv 96 E_ Hartmann ZG, Am Forsthaus 8, 46414 Rhede
Plymouth Rocks_ schwarz_ 0.1_3814 Erfurt 10_hv 96 E_ Hartmann ZG, Am Forsthaus 8, 46414 Rhede
Plymouth Rocks_gelb_ 0.1_3837 Erfurt 10_ hv 96 GB_Hartmann ZG, Am Forsthaus 8, 46414 Rhede
Plymouth Rocks_gelb_ 0.1_3837 Erfurt 10_ hv 96 GB_Hartmann ZG, Am Forsthaus 8, 46414 Rhede
Pommernenten_schwarz _1.0_1568 Erfurt 10_ v 97 WB_Moegle Bianca, Moltkestr. 18, 99869 Leinfelden Echterdingen
Pommernenten_schwarz _1.0_1568 Erfurt 10_ v 97 WB_Moegle Bianca, Moltkestr. 18, 99869 Leinfelden Echterdingen
Prat_hell gold-braun_ 0.1_5409 Erfurt 10_ sg 94 E_Schade Rudi, Zeitzer Str. 17, 06682 Deuben
Prat_hell gold-braun_ 0.1_5409 Erfurt 10_ sg 94 E_Schade Rudi, Zeitzer Str. 17, 06682 Deuben
Prat_hell-goldbraun _1.0_5403 Erfurt 10_ sg 94 ZG_Schade Rudi, Zeitzer Str. 17, 06682 Deuben
Prat_hell-goldbraun _1.0_5403 Erfurt 10_ sg 94 ZG_Schade Rudi, Zeitzer Str. 17, 06682 Deuben
Rheinlaender_weiss_ 0.1_6616 Erfurt 10_ hv 96 E_Niethammer, Hagstadterstr. 11, 71263 Weil der Stadt
Rheinlaender_weiss_ 0.1_6616 Erfurt 10_ hv 96 E_Niethammer, Hagstadterstr. 11, 71263 Weil der Stadt
Rheinlaender_weiss_ 1.0_ 6613 Erfurt 10_ v 97 GB_Niethammer, Hagstadterstr. 11, 71263 Weil der Stad
Rheinlaender_weiss_ 1.0_ 6613 Erfurt 10_ v 97 GB_Niethammer, Hagstadterstr. 11, 71263 Weil der Stad
Ruhlaer Zwerg-Kaul- huehner_schwarz_1.0_ 7536 Erfurt 10_ hv 96 E_Koehn Alexander, Kalte Gasse 81, 99734 Nordhausen
Ruhlaer Zwerg-Kaul- huehner_schwarz_1.0_ 7536 Erfurt 10_ hv 96 E_Koehn Alexander, Kalte Gasse 81, 99734 Nordhausen
Sachsenenten_ blau- gelb_0.1_1293 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB _ Hilpert Joerg, Hackpfueffelerstr. 17, 06528 Rietnordhausen
Sachsenenten_ blau- gelb_0.1_1293 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB _ Hilpert Joerg, Hackpfueffelerstr. 17, 06528 Rietnordhausen
Sachsenhuehner_weiss _0.1_5330 Erfurt 10_ hv 96 WB_Werner Stefan, August Bebelstr. 84, 09366 Stollberg Gablenz
Sachsenhuehner_weiss _0.1_5330 Erfurt 10_ hv 96 WB_Werner Stefan, August Bebelstr. 84, 09366 Stollberg Gablenz
Show Racer-blau gehaemmert_1.0_ 10289 Erfurt 10_ v 97 WB_ Kuehl Steffen, Am Wilhelmsplatz 86, 99634 Werningshausen
Show Racer-blau gehaemmert_1.0_ 10289 Erfurt 10_ v 97 WB_ Kuehl Steffen, Am Wilhelmsplatz 86, 99634 Werningshausen
show Racer_indigo gehaemmert_1.0_ 10298 Erfurt 10_ v 97 GB_Kuehl Steffen, Am Wilhelmsplatz 86, 99634 Werningshausen
show Racer_indigo gehaemmert_1.0_ 10298 Erfurt 10_ v 97 GB_Kuehl Steffen, Am Wilhelmsplatz 86, 99634 Werningshausen
Show Racer_rotfahl gehaemmert_1.0_ 10301 Erfurt 10_ hv 96 E_Wolfram Hans-, Bergstr. 9, 98634 Kaltenwestheim
Show Racer_rotfahl gehaemmert_1.0_ 10301 Erfurt 10_ hv 96 E_Wolfram Hans-, Bergstr. 9, 98634 Kaltenwestheim
Show Racer_schwarz gescheckt_1.0_ 10310 Erfurt 10_ v 97 LVEG _Kuehl Steffen, Am Wilhelmsplatz 86, 99634 Werningshausen
Show Racer_schwarz gescheckt_1.0_ 10310 Erfurt 10_ v 97 LVEG _Kuehl Steffen, Am Wilhelmsplatz 86, 99634 Werningshausen
Smaragdenten_schwarz_ 1.0_2376 Erfurt 10_  v 97 BM_ Fessner Andreas, Huddestorf 31, 31604 Raddestorf
Smaragdenten_schwarz_ 1.0_2376 Erfurt 10_ v 97 BM_ Fessner Andreas, Huddestorf 31, 31604 Raddestorf
Spaniertauben_schwarz _1.0_10195 Erfurt 10_ v 97 GB_Krammer Mario, Zeitzerstr. 23, 07554 Gera-Aga
Spaniertauben_schwarz _1.0_10195 Erfurt 10_ v 97 GB_Krammer Mario, Zeitzerstr. 23, 07554 Gera-Aga
Spanier_schwarz_0.1_ 5383 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB_Helmbold Maik, Stradower Weg 1, 03130 Spremberg
Spanier_schwarz_0.1_ 5383 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB_Helmbold Maik, Stradower Weg 1, 03130 Spremberg
Spanier_schwarz_1.0_ 5380 Erfurt 10_ hv 96 EP_Helmbold Maik, Stradower Weg 1, 03130 Spremberg
Spanier_schwarz_1.0_ 5380 Erfurt 10_ hv 96 EP_Helmbold Maik, Stradower Weg 1, 03130 Spremberg
Steinbacher Kampf- gaense_blau_1.0_ 663 Erfurt 10_ v 97 GB_ Schelp Manfred, Untere Dorfstr. 54, 32676 Luegde
Steinbacher Kampf- gaense_blau_1.0_ 663 Erfurt 10_ v 97 GB_ Schelp Manfred, Untere Dorfstr. 54, 32676 Luegde
Sussex_braun- porzellanfarbig_0.1_ 4012 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWM_Hallermann Franz, Heiligenhausstr. 12, 59757 Arnsberg
Sussex_braun- porzellanfarbig_0.1_ 4012 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWM_Hallermann Franz, Heiligenhausstr. 12, 59757 Arnsberg
Thueringer Bart- huehner_schwarz_0.1_ 7071 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWM_Weigandt Hartmut, Ohrdrufer Str. 17, 99869 Emleben
Thueringer Bart- huehner_schwarz_0.1_ 7071 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWM_Weigandt Hartmut, Ohrdrufer Str. 17, 99869 Emleben
Thueringer Bart- huehner_silber  schwarz getupft_1.0_ 7106 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB_Werner Winfried, Anstieg 4, 09353 Oberlungwitz
Thueringer Bart- huehner_silber schwarz getupft_1.0_ 7106 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB_Werner Winfried, Anstieg 4, 09353 Oberlungwitz
Toulouser Gaense_ grau_1.0_ 364 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB_ Trinkl Hans, Badersfelderstr. 2, 85764 Oberschleissheim
Toulouser Gaense_ grau_1.0_ 364 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB_ Trinkl Hans, Badersfelderstr. 2, 85764 Oberschleissheim
Vorwekhuehner_0.1_ 5297 Erfurt 10_v 97 VHGWEB_Assmann Erich, Dasseler Weg 15, 37586 Dassel
Vorwekhuehner_0.1_ 5297 Erfurt 10_v 97 VHGWEB_Assmann Erich, Dasseler Weg 15, 37586 Dassel
Warzenenten_blau- wildfarbig_0.1_ 938 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB_Schneider Ralf, Goernitzerstr. 52, 06724 Schnauder Broeckau
Warzenenten_blau- wildfarbig_0.1_ 938 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB_Schneider Ralf, Goernitzerstr. 52, 06724 Schnauder Broeckau
Wyandotten_gold- blaugesaeumt_0.1_ 4451 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB_ Reif Gudrun, A.-Puschkinstr. 19, 98574 Schmalkalden
Wyandotten_gold- blaugesaeumt_0.1_ 4451 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB_ Reif Gudrun, A.-Puschkinstr. 19, 98574 Schmalkalden
Zwerg Spanier_ schwarz_0.1_12414 Erfurt 10_ sg 95 Z_ Leuschner Erik, Kurzer Weg 5, 01945 Guteborn
Zwerg Spanier_ schwarz_0.1_12414 Erfurt 10_ sg 95 Z_ Leuschner Erik, Kurzer Weg 5, 01945 Guteborn
Zwerg Spanier_ schwarz_1.0_12407 Erfurt 10_ v 97 JB_ Leuschner Erik, Kurzer Weg 5, 01945 Guteborn
Zwerg Spanier_ schwarz_1.0_12407 Erfurt 10_ v 97 JB_ Leuschner Erik, Kurzer Weg 5, 01945 Guteborn
Zwerg Welsumer_rost rebhuhnfarbig_0.1_ 12356 Erfurt 10_ v 97 JB_Lottes Sebastin, Heubischer Ortsstr. 120, 96524 Heubisch
Zwerg Welsumer_rost rebhuhnfarbig_0.1_ 12356 Erfurt 10_ v 97 JB_Lottes Sebastin, Heubischer Ortsstr. 120, 96524 Heubisch
Zwerg Wyandotten_ gelb weissgesperbert_ 1.0_12302 Erfurt 10_ v 97 WB_Kaltwasser Marvin, Hauptstr. 11, 37339 Kirchworbis
Zwerg Wyandotten_ gelb weissgesperbert_ 1.0_12302 Erfurt 10_ v 97 WB_Kaltwasser Marvin, Hauptstr. 11, 37339 Kirchworbis
Zwerg Yokohama_ weiss rotgezeichnet_ 0.1_7831 Erfurt 10_ v 97 GB_ Rummel Dieter, Bleiche 13, 37339 Haynrode
Zwerg Yokohama_ weiss rotgezeichnet_ 0.1_7831 Erfurt 10_ v 97 GB_ Rummel Dieter, Bleiche 13, 37339 Haynrode
Zwergenten_blau gelb _1.0_2941 Erfurt 10_ v 97 GB_Volz Ronald, Dammstr. 11, 64584 Biebesheim
Zwergenten_blau gelb _1.0_2941 Erfurt 10_ v 97 GB_Volz Ronald, Dammstr. 11, 64584 Biebesheim
Zwergenten_silber- wildfarbig_1.0_2770 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB_Volz Janik, Dammstr. 11, 64584 Biebesheim
Zwergenten_silber- wildfarbig_1.0_2770 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB_Volz Janik, Dammstr. 11, 64584 Biebesheim
Zwergenten_wildfarbig gescheckt_1.0_2856 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB_Volz Ronald, Dammstr. 11, 64584 Biebesheim
Zwergenten_wildfarbig gescheckt_1.0_2856 Erfurt 10_ v 97 VHGWEB_Volz Ronald, Dammstr. 11, 64584 Biebesheim
Zwergenten_wildfarbig- gescheckt_0.1_2844 Erfurt 10_sg 95 Z_ Scholz Christian, Klettenberger Hauptstr. 2, 99755 Hohenstein
Zwergenten_wildfarbig- gescheckt_0.1_2844 Erfurt 10_sg 95 Z_ Scholz Christian, Klettenberger Hauptstr. 2, 99755 Hohenstein
Zwergenten_wildfarbig- gescheckt_1.0_ 2835 Erfurt 10_sg 95 E_ Scholz Christian, Klettenberger Hauptstr. 2, 99755 Hohenstein
Zwergenten_wildfarbig- gescheckt_1.0_ 2835 Erfurt 10_sg 95 E_ Scholz Christian, Klettenberger Hauptstr. 2, 99755 Hohenstein

Created with Glenlay Gallery