Frankfurt Huehner 2010

Antwerpener Bart- zwerge_perlgrau weissgescheckt_0.1 _7094 Frankfurt 10_v 97 FT_Martin Andre', Teichstr. 32, 08289 Schneeberg
Antwerpener Bart- zwerge_perlgrau weissgescheckt_0.1 _7094 Frankfurt 10_v 97 FT_Martin Andre', Teichstr. 32, 08289 Schneeberg
Antwerpener Bart- zwerge_perlgrau weissgescheckt_1.0_ 7079 Frankfurt 10_v 97 SB_Martin Andre', Teichstr. 32, 08289 Schneeberg
Antwerpener Bart- zwerge_perlgrau weissgescheckt_1.0_ 7079 Frankfurt 10_v 97 SB_Martin Andre', Teichstr. 32, 08289 Schneeberg
Barnevelder_ doppelt gesaeumt_1.0_4063 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 FB_Berghorn Daniel, Huddestorf 33, 31604 Raddestorf
Barnevelder_ doppelt gesaeumt_1.0_4063 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 FB_Berghorn Daniel, Huddestorf 33, 31604 Raddestorf
Barnevelder_blau doppeltgesaeumt_0.1_ 4119 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 FT_Berghorn Daniel, Huddestorf 33, 31604 Raddestorf
Barnevelder_blau doppeltgesaeumt_0.1_ 4119 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 FT_Berghorn Daniel, Huddestorf 33, 31604 Raddestorf
Barnevelder_doppelt gesaeumt_1.0_4075 Frankfurt 10_v 97 HB_ Berghorn Daniel, Huddestorf 33, 31604 Raddestor
Barnevelder_doppelt gesaeumt_1.0_4075 Frankfurt 10_v 97 HB_ Berghorn Daniel, Huddestorf 33, 31604 Raddestor
Cochin_blau_1.0_ 3224 Frankfurt 10_sg 95 Z_Wesp u. Klatt ZGM, Auf der Heide 13 a, 64673 Zwingenberg
Cochin_blau_1.0_ 3224 Frankfurt 10_sg 95 Z_Wesp u. Klatt ZGM, Auf der Heide 13 a, 64673 Zwingenberg
Deutsche Lachshuehner _lachsfarbig_0.1_ 6097 Frankfurt 10_v 97 SB_ Fischer Stefan, Kerpengasse 31, 53332 Bornheim
Deutsche Lachshuehner _lachsfarbig_0.1_ 6097 Frankfurt 10_v 97 SB_ Fischer Stefan, Kerpengasse 31, 53332 Bornheim
Federfuessige Zwerg- huehner_gelb mit weissen Tupfen_ 0.1_ 7240 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 E_Friedrich Mike, Dorfstr. 78, 99628 Ellersleben
Federfuessige Zwerg- huehner_gelb mit weissen Tupfen_ 0.1_ 7240 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 E_Friedrich Mike, Dorfstr. 78, 99628 Ellersleben
Federfuessige Zwerg- huehner_gelb mit weissen Tupfen_ 1.0_ 21132 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 E_Talke Patricia, Dorfstr. 65, 99628 Ellersleben
Federfuessige Zwerg- huehner_gelb mit weissen Tupfen_ 1.0_ 21132 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 E_Talke Patricia, Dorfstr. 65, 99628 Ellersleben
Federfuessige Zwerg- huehner_gelb mit weissen Tupfen_1.0_ 7215 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 E_Friedrich Mike, Dorfstr. 78, 99628 Ellersleben
Federfuessige Zwerg- huehner_gelb mit weissen Tupfen_1.0_ 7215 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 E_Friedrich Mike, Dorfstr. 78, 99628 Ellersleben
Federfuessige Zwerg- huehner_schwarz mit weissen Tupfen_0.1_ 7329 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 HB_Friedrich Mike, Dorfstr. 78, 99628 Ellersleben
Federfuessige Zwerg- huehner_schwarz mit weissen Tupfen_0.1_ 7329 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 HB_Friedrich Mike, Dorfstr. 78, 99628 Ellersleben
Federfuessige Zwerg- huehner_schwarz_1.0_ 7265 Frankfurt 10_v 97 FT_Talke Marco, Kirchberg 9, 99510 Willerstedt
Federfuessige Zwerg- huehner_schwarz_1.0_ 7265 Frankfurt 10_v 97 FT_Talke Marco, Kirchberg 9, 99510 Willerstedt
Ferderfuessige Zwerg- huehner_gelb_1.0_ 21195 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 LVJP_Talke Patricia,  Dorfstr. 65, 99628 Ellersleben
Ferderfuessige Zwerg- huehner_gelb_1.0_ 21195 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 LVJP_Talke Patricia, Dorfstr. 65, 99628 Ellersleben
Ferderfuessige Zwerg- huehner_schwarz_1.0_ 7277 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 SE_ Talke Marco, Kirchberg 9, 99510 Willerstedt
Ferderfuessige Zwerg- huehner_schwarz_1.0_ 7277 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 SE_ Talke Marco, Kirchberg 9, 99510 Willerstedt
Ferderfuessige Zwerg- huehner_schwarz_1.0_7272 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 E_ Talke Marco, Kirchberg 9, 99510 Willerstedt
Ferderfuessige Zwerg- huehner_schwarz_1.0_7272 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 E_ Talke Marco, Kirchberg 9, 99510 Willerstedt
Italiener goldfarbig_ 0.1_5133 Frankfurt 10_v 97 SB_Bernhard Egon, Wilh.- Leuschnerstr. 5, 64665 Alsbach- Hsehnlein
Italiener goldfarbig_ 0.1_5133 Frankfurt 10_v 97 SB_Bernhard Egon, Wilh.- Leuschnerstr. 5, 64665 Alsbach- Hsehnlein
Italiener goldfarbig_ 1.0_5077 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 FB_ Wesch Guenter, Kloppenheimer Str. 103, 68239 Mannheim
Italiener goldfarbig_ 1.0_5077 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 FB_ Wesch Guenter, Kloppenheimer Str. 103, 68239 Mannheim
Italiener-goldfarbig_ 1.0_5059 Frankfurt 10_ hv 96 BLP_ Bernhard Egon, Wilh.- Leuschnerstr. 5, 64665 Alsbach-Haehnlein
Italiener-goldfarbig_ 1.0_5059 Frankfurt 10_ hv 96 BLP_ Bernhard Egon, Wilh.- Leuschnerstr. 5, 64665 Alsbach-Haehnlein
Italiener_goldfarbig_ 0.1_ 5091 Frankfurt 10_ hv 96 E_Niessen ZG, Cockerillstr. 107, 52222 Stolberg
Italiener_goldfarbig_ 0.1_ 5091 Frankfurt 10_ hv 96 E_Niessen ZG, Cockerillstr. 107, 52222 Stolberg
Italiener_schwarz_1.0_ 5193 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 E_Niessen ZG, Cockerillstr. 107, 52222 Stolberg
Italiener_schwarz_1.0_ 5193 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 E_Niessen ZG, Cockerillstr. 107, 52222 Stolberg
Ko Shamo_weiss_ 1.0_8012 Frankfurt 10_v 97 SB_ Kippenhan Bernd, Ringstr. 44, 69245 Bammental
Ko Shamo_weiss_ 1.0_8012 Frankfurt 10_v 97 SB_ Kippenhan Bernd, Ringstr. 44, 69245 Bammental
Kraienkoeppe_gold- halsig_1.0_3115 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 BLP_Grimm Dietmar, Odenwaldring 47, 63110 Rodgau
Kraienkoeppe_gold- halsig_1.0_3115 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 BLP_Grimm Dietmar, Odenwaldring 47, 63110 Rodgau
Landenten mit Haube_ wildfarbig_0.1_2066 Frankfurt 10_v 97 FB_Klein Andre', Bergweg 12 a, 02748 Bernstadt-Dittersbach
Landenten mit Haube_ wildfarbig_0.1_2066 Frankfurt 10_v 97 FB_Klein Andre', Bergweg 12 a, 02748 Bernstadt-Dittersbach
Laufenten_forellen- farbig_0.1_2110 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 E_ Reutzel Jonas,  Obertorstr. 22 a, 63688 Gedern- Wening
Laufenten_forellen- farbig_0.1_2110 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 E_ Reutzel Jonas, Obertorstr. 22 a, 63688 Gedern- Wening
Laufenten_schwarz_0.1_20391 Frankfurt 10_v 97 JSB_Reutzel Simon, Obertorstr. 22 a, 63688 Gedern- Wening
Laufenten_schwarz_0.1_20391 Frankfurt 10_v 97 JSB_Reutzel Simon, Obertorstr. 22 a, 63688 Gedern- Wening
Niederrheiner_ birken- farbig _0.1_3847 Frankfurt 10_v 97 HB_Trinkl Hans, Badersfelderstr. 2, 85764 Hackermoos
Niederrheiner_ birken- farbig _0.1_3847 Frankfurt 10_v 97 HB_Trinkl Hans, Badersfelderstr. 2, 85764 Hackermoos
Niederrheiner_blau- sperber_0,.1_3814 Frankfurt 10_v 97 SB_Wesemeyer, Bremkestr. 19, 37412 Herzberg
Niederrheiner_blau- sperber_0,.1_3814 Frankfurt 10_v 97 SB_Wesemeyer, Bremkestr. 19, 37412 Herzberg
Orpington_gelb_0.1_ 3403 Frankfurt 10_v 97 HB_Lawall Reinhard, Sonnenbergstr. 58, 55232 Alzey- Heimersheim
Orpington_gelb_0.1_ 3403 Frankfurt 10_v 97 HB_Lawall Reinhard, Sonnenbergstr. 58, 55232 Alzey- Heimersheim
Spanier_schwarz-1.0_Frankfurt 10_sg 93 Z_ Mitzscherlich, Tannert Str. 17, 01855 Sebnitz
Spanier_schwarz-1.0_Frankfurt 10_sg 93 Z_ Mitzscherlich, Tannert Str. 17, 01855 Sebnitz
Spanier_schwarz_0.1_ 4958 Frankfurt 10_1 hv 96 FB_ Mitzscherlich,  Tannert Str. 17, 01855 Sebnitz
Spanier_schwarz_0.1_ 4958 Frankfurt 10_1 hv 96 FB_ Mitzscherlich, Tannert Str. 17, 01855 Sebnitz
Toulouser Gaense_ grau_ 1.0_1344 Frankfurt 10_v 97 FB_ Trinkl Hans, Badersfelderstr. 2, 85764 Hackermoos
Toulouser Gaense_ grau_ 1.0_1344 Frankfurt 10_v 97 FB_ Trinkl Hans, Badersfelderstr. 2, 85764 Hackermoos
Toulouser Gaense_ grau_0.1_1353 Frankfurt 10_v 97 MTG _Trinkl Hans, Badersfelderstr. 2, 85764 Hackermoos
Toulouser Gaense_ grau_0.1_1353 Frankfurt 10_v 97 MTG _Trinkl Hans, Badersfelderstr. 2, 85764 Hackermoos
Warzenenten_braun wildfarbig_1.0_1660 Frankfurt 10_v 97 HB_ Meissner Oliver, Dorfstr. 27, 99510 Wersdorf
Warzenenten_braun wildfarbig_1.0_1660 Frankfurt 10_v 97 HB_ Meissner Oliver, Dorfstr. 27, 99510 Wersdorf
Wyandotten_weiss balucolumbia_Sichtung_ 1.0_23042 Frankfurt 10_oB_Lorey Rudolf, Burgstr. 4, 63546 Hammersbach
Wyandotten_weiss balucolumbia_Sichtung_ 1.0_23042 Frankfurt 10_oB_Lorey Rudolf, Burgstr. 4, 63546 Hammersbach
Wyandotten_weiss blaucolumbia_Sichtung_ 0.1_23044 Frankfurt 10_oB_Lorey Rudolf, Burgstr. 4, 63546 Hammersbach
Wyandotten_weiss blaucolumbia_Sichtung_ 0.1_23044 Frankfurt 10_oB_Lorey Rudolf, Burgstr. 4, 63546 Hammersbach
Zwerg Araucanas_ silberhalsig_0.1_Vorstellung 23140 Frankfurt 10_ sg 94_Soedler Thomas, Feldgartenstr. 9, 61231 Bad Nauheim
Zwerg Araucanas_ silberhalsig_0.1_Vorstellung 23140 Frankfurt 10_ sg 94_Soedler Thomas, Feldgartenstr. 9, 61231 Bad Nauheim
Zwerg Araucanas_ silberhalsig_1.0_ Vorstellung 23135 Frankfurt 10_sg 94_ Soedler Thomas, Feldgartenstr. 9, 61231 Bad Nauheim
Zwerg Araucanas_ silberhalsig_1.0_ Vorstellung 23135 Frankfurt 10_sg 94_ Soedler Thomas, Feldgartenstr. 9, 61231 Bad Nauheim
Zwerg Barnevelder_ doppeltgesaeumt_1.0_ 21816 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 HB_ Wanzel Marina u. Luise Otto Str.19, 64646 Heppenheim
Zwerg Barnevelder_ doppeltgesaeumt_1.0_ 21816 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 HB_ Wanzel Marina u. Luise Otto Str.19, 64646 Heppenheim
Zwerg Barnevelder_ doppeltgesaeumt_1.0_ 21816 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 HB_Wanzel Marina u. Luise-Otto- Str.19, 64646 Heppenheim
Zwerg Barnevelder_ doppeltgesaeumt_1.0_ 21816 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 HB_Wanzel Marina u. Luise-Otto- Str.19, 64646 Heppenheim
Zwerg Barnevelder_ weiss_0.1_10078 Frankfurt 10_v 97 SB_Wanzel Stefan, Luise-Otto-Str. 19, 64646 Heppenheim
Zwerg Barnevelder_ weiss_0.1_10078 Frankfurt 10_v 97 SB_Wanzel Stefan, Luise-Otto-Str. 19, 64646 Heppenheim
Zwerg Barnevelder_ weiss_1.0_10065 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 E_ Wanzel Stefan, Luise-Otto-Str. 19, 64646 Heppenheim
Zwerg Barnevelder_ weiss_1.0_10065 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 E_ Wanzel Stefan, Luise-Otto-Str. 19, 64646 Heppenheim
Zwerg Brahma_ weiss blaucolumbia_0.1_ 8271 Frankfurt 10_v 97 SB_Treichler Snezar, Spessartring 48, 63071 Offenbach
Zwerg Brahma_ weiss blaucolumbia_0.1_ 8271 Frankfurt 10_v 97 SB_Treichler Snezar, Spessartring 48, 63071 Offenbach
Zwerg Cochin_ braungebaendert_0.1_ 6325 Frankfurt 10_v 97 SB_Lorz Heinz-Josef, Scheffelstr. 75, 63071 Offenbach
Zwerg Cochin_ braungebaendert_0.1_ 6325 Frankfurt 10_v 97 SB_Lorz Heinz-Josef, Scheffelstr. 75, 63071 Offenbach
Zwerg Cochin_ braungebaendert_1.0_ 6321 Frankfurt 10_sg 94 Z_Lorz Heinz- Josef, Scheffelstr. 75, 63071 Offenbach
Zwerg Cochin_ braungebaendert_1.0_ 6321 Frankfurt 10_sg 94 Z_Lorz Heinz- Josef, Scheffelstr. 75, 63071 Offenbach
Zwerg Dominikaner_ gesperbert_0.1_ 21949 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 FB_Haass Tirza,  Mittelstr. 4, 74850 Schefflenz
Zwerg Dominikaner_ gesperbert_0.1_ 21949 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 FB_Haass Tirza, Mittelstr. 4, 74850 Schefflenz
Zwerg Dominikaner_ gesperbert_0.1_ 21953 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 BP_Haass Tirza, Mittelstr. 4, 74850 Schefflenz
Zwerg Dominikaner_ gesperbert_0.1_ 21953 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 BP_Haass Tirza, Mittelstr. 4, 74850 Schefflenz
Zwerg Hamburger_ schwarz_0.1_11685 Frankfurt 10_v 97 FB_ Heidrich Stefan, Oberdorfstr. 9, 02763 Mittelherwigsdorf
Zwerg Hamburger_ schwarz_0.1_11685 Frankfurt 10_v 97 FB_ Heidrich Stefan, Oberdorfstr. 9, 02763 Mittelherwigsdorf
Zwerg Italiener_ goldfarbig_0.1_ 10898 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 E_ Wanzel Helmut, Mozartstr. 63, 64646 Heppenheim
Zwerg Italiener_ goldfarbig_0.1_ 10898 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 E_ Wanzel Helmut, Mozartstr. 63, 64646 Heppenheim
Zwerg Italiener_ goldfarbig_0.1_10897 Frankfurt 10_v 97 SB_ Wanzel Helmut, Mozartstr. 63, 64646 Heppenheim
Zwerg Italiener_ goldfarbig_0.1_10897 Frankfurt 10_v 97 SB_ Wanzel Helmut, Mozartstr. 63, 64646 Heppenheim
Zwerg Italiener_ silberfarbig_0.1_ 10955 Frankfurt 10v 97 HB_ Kappe Friedhelm,  Langestr. 20, 31558 Hagenburg
Zwerg Italiener_ silberfarbig_0.1_ 10955 Frankfurt 10v 97 HB_ Kappe Friedhelm, Langestr. 20, 31558 Hagenburg
Zwerg Italiener_ silberhalsig_ 1.0_ 10935 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 FV_ Kappe Friedhelm, Langestr. 20, 31558 Hagenburg
Zwerg Italiener_ silberhalsig_ 1.0_ 10935 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 FV_ Kappe Friedhelm, Langestr. 20, 31558 Hagenburg
Zwerg New Hampshire _goldbraun_0.1_10429 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 FV_ Schierbaum Rainer, Ossenbeckerstr. 13, 49356 Diepholz
Zwerg New Hampshire _goldbraun_0.1_10429 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 FV_ Schierbaum Rainer, Ossenbeckerstr. 13, 49356 Diepholz
Zwerg New Hampshire _goldbraun_1.0_10373 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 HB_ Schierbaum Rainer, Ossenbeckerstr. 13, 49356 Diepholz
Zwerg New Hampshire _goldbraun_1.0_10373 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 HB_ Schierbaum Rainer, Ossenbeckerstr. 13, 49356 Diepholz
Zwerg New Hampshire _weiss_0.1_10448 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 FB_ Schierbaum Rainer, Ossenbeckerstr. 13, 49356 Diepholz
Zwerg New Hampshire _weiss_0.1_10448 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 FB_ Schierbaum Rainer, Ossenbeckerstr. 13, 49356 Diepholz
Zwerg New Hampshire _weiss_1.0_10441 Frankfurt 10_v 97 SB_ Oestereich Henner, Im Erlich 50, 64291 Darmstadt
Zwerg New Hampshire _weiss_1.0_10441 Frankfurt 10_v 97 SB_ Oestereich Henner, Im Erlich 50, 64291 Darmstadt
Zwerg New Hampshire _weiss_1.0_10443 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 E_ Schierbaum Rainer, Ossenbeckerstr. 13, 49356 Diepholz
Zwerg New Hampshire _weiss_1.0_10443 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 E_ Schierbaum Rainer, Ossenbeckerstr. 13, 49356 Diepholz
Zwerg Orloff_weiss_ 0.1_ 8072 Frankfurt 10_v 97 SB_Wipfler Udo, Schwesternstr. 13, 63110 Rodgau
Zwerg Orloff_weiss_ 0.1_ 8072 Frankfurt 10_v 97 SB_Wipfler Udo, Schwesternstr. 13, 63110 Rodgau
Zwerg Orloff_weiss_ 1.0_8071 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 E_Wipfler Udo, Schwesternstr. 13, 63110 Rodgau
Zwerg Orloff_weiss_ 1.0_8071 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 E_Wipfler Udo, Schwesternstr. 13, 63110 Rodgau
Zwerg Phoenix_ silberhalsig_1.0_6197 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 FB_ Imberger Eberh., Sachsenhaeuserweg 7, 34621 Frielendorf
Zwerg Phoenix_ silberhalsig_1.0_6197 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 FB_ Imberger Eberh., Sachsenhaeuserweg 7, 34621 Frielendorf
Zwerg Phoenix_ silberhalsig_1.0_6197 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 FB_ Imberger Eberhard, Sachsenhaeuserweg 7, 34621 Frielendorf
Zwerg Phoenix_ silberhalsig_1.0_6197 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 FB_ Imberger Eberhard, Sachsenhaeuserweg 7, 34621 Frielendorf
Zwerg Seidenhuehner _weiss mit Bart_ 1.0_ 11335 Frankfurt 10_sg 95 E_Pategewsky Volker, Ob.-Meissnerblick 19, 37247 Grossalmerode
Zwerg Seidenhuehner _weiss mit Bart_ 1.0_ 11335 Frankfurt 10_sg 95 E_Pategewsky Volker, Ob.-Meissnerblick 19, 37247 Grossalmerode
Zwerg Seidenhuehner _weiss mit Bart_0.1_ 11349 Frankfurt 10_sg 94 E_Pategewsky Volker, Ob.-Meissnerblick 19, 37247 Grossalmerode
Zwerg Seidenhuehner _weiss mit Bart_0.1_ 11349 Frankfurt 10_sg 94 E_Pategewsky Volker, Ob.-Meissnerblick 19, 37247 Grossalmerode
Zwerg Seidenhuehner _weiss mit Bart_0.1_ 11353 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 HB_ Pategewsky Volker, Ob.-Meissnerblick 19, 37247 Grossalmerode
Zwerg Seidenhuehner _weiss mit Bart_0.1_ 11353 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 HB_ Pategewsky Volker, Ob.-Meissnerblick 19, 37247 Grossalmerode
Zwerg Seidenhuehner _weiss_0.1_11288 Frankfurt 10_v 97 SB_ Pategewsky Volker, Ob.-Meissnerblick 19, 37247 Grossalmerode
Zwerg Seidenhuehner _weiss_0.1_11288 Frankfurt 10_v 97 SB_ Pategewsky Volker, Ob.-Meissnerblick 19, 37247 Grossalmerode
Zwerg Spanier_ schwarz_0.1_ 22001 Frankfurt 10_sg 95 E_Riedelbauch Bjoern, Hintere Gasse 4, 76703 Kraichtal
Zwerg Spanier_ schwarz_0.1_ 22001 Frankfurt 10_sg 95 E_Riedelbauch Bjoern, Hintere Gasse 4, 76703 Kraichtal
Zwerg Sumatra_ wildfarbig_0.1_8163 Frankfurt 10_b 90_ Soedler Thomas, Feldgartenstr. 9, 61231 Bad Nauheim
Zwerg Sumatra_ wildfarbig_0.1_8163 Frankfurt 10_b 90_ Soedler Thomas, Feldgartenstr. 9, 61231 Bad Nauheim
Zwerg Sumatra_ wildfarbig_1.0_8162 Frankfurt 10_g 91 Z_ Soedler Thomas, Feldgartenstr. 9, 61231 Bad Nauheim
Zwerg Sumatra_ wildfarbig_1.0_8162 Frankfurt 10_g 91 Z_ Soedler Thomas, Feldgartenstr. 9, 61231 Bad Nauheim
Zwerg Sussex_ wildbraun_1.0_8911 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 BLP_Zimmermann Ralf, Hauptstr. 45, 67133 Maxdorf
Zwerg Sussex_ wildbraun_1.0_8911 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 BLP_Zimmermann Ralf, Hauptstr. 45, 67133 Maxdorf
Zwerg Wyandotten _silberhalsig_0.1_ 9587 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 E_Hart Franz Josef, Mainzerstr. 21, 65428 Ruesselsheim
Zwerg Wyandotten _silberhalsig_0.1_ 9587 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 E_Hart Franz Josef, Mainzerstr. 21, 65428 Ruesselsheim
Zwerg Wyandotten_ braungebaendert_1.0_ 9603 Frankfurt 10_v 97 FB_Sinn Gerlinde, Kanzelbachstr. 28, 68549 Ilvesheim
Zwerg Wyandotten_ braungebaendert_1.0_ 9603 Frankfurt 10_v 97 FB_Sinn Gerlinde, Kanzelbachstr. 28, 68549 Ilvesheim
Zwerg Wyandotten_ braungebaendert_1.0_ 9607 Frankfurt 10_ hv 96 E_Sinn Gerlimnde, Kanzelbachstr. 28, 68549 Ilvesheim
Zwerg Wyandotten_ braungebaendert_1.0_ 9607 Frankfurt 10_ hv 96 E_Sinn Gerlimnde, Kanzelbachstr. 28, 68549 Ilvesheim
Zwerg Wyandotten_ gestreift_0.1_ 9418 Frankfurt 10_v 97 FB_ Weichwert Detlev, Beekefeldsweg 24 a, 31515 Wunstorf
Zwerg Wyandotten_ gestreift_0.1_ 9418 Frankfurt 10_v 97 FB_ Weichwert Detlev, Beekefeldsweg 24 a, 31515 Wunstorf
Zwerg Wyandotten_ gestreift_1.0_ 9402 Frankfurt 10_v 97 HB_ Weichert Detlev, Beekefeldsweg 24 a, 31515 Wunstorf
Zwerg Wyandotten_ gestreift_1.0_ 9402 Frankfurt 10_v 97 HB_ Weichert Detlev, Beekefeldsweg 24 a, 31515 Wunstorf
Zwerg Wyandotten_ goldhalsig_0.1_ 9572 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 E_ Noll Werner, Altenhainerstr. 32, 65812 Neuenhain
Zwerg Wyandotten_ goldhalsig_0.1_ 9572 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 E_ Noll Werner, Altenhainerstr. 32, 65812 Neuenhain
Zwerg Wyandotten_ goldhalsig_1.0_9554 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 E_Noll Werner, Altenhainerstr. 32, 65812 Neuenhain
Zwerg Wyandotten_ goldhalsig_1.0_9554 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 E_Noll Werner, Altenhainerstr. 32, 65812 Neuenhain
Zwerg Wyandotten_ goldhalsig_1.0_9558 Frankfurt 10_v 97 SB_ Weiland Robert, Muenchnerstr. 20, 63110 Rodgau
Zwerg Wyandotten_ goldhalsig_1.0_9558 Frankfurt 10_v 97 SB_ Weiland Robert, Muenchnerstr. 20, 63110 Rodgau
Zwerg Wyandotten_ silber schwarz gesaeumt_0.1_ 9713 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 FB_Leicht Helmut,  Klingelgarten 21, 35435 Wettenberg
Zwerg Wyandotten_ silber schwarz gesaeumt_0.1_ 9713 Frankfurt 10_hv 96 FB_Leicht Helmut, Klingelgarten 21, 35435 Wettenberg
Zwerg Wyandotten_ silber schwarzgesaeumt _0.1_9707 Frankfurt 10_sg 95 Z;Leicht Helmut,  Klingelgarten 21, 35435 Wettenberg
Zwerg Wyandotten_ silber schwarzgesaeumt _0.1_9707 Frankfurt 10_sg 95 Z;Leicht Helmut, Klingelgarten 21, 35435 Wettenberg
Zwerg Wyandotten_ silber schwarzgesaeumt _1.0_9681 Frankfurt 10_v 97 SB_Leicht  Helmut, Klingelgarten 21, 35435 Wettenberg
Zwerg Wyandotten_ silber schwarzgesaeumt _1.0_9681 Frankfurt 10_v 97 SB_Leicht Helmut, Klingelgarten 21, 35435 Wettenberg
Zwerg Yokohama_ weiss_1.0_8189 Frankfurt 10_v 97 SB_ Oeste Konrad, Schaffenrathstr. 2, 35274 Kirchhain
Zwerg Yokohama_ weiss_1.0_8189 Frankfurt 10_v 97 SB_ Oeste Konrad, Schaffenrathstr. 2, 35274 Kirchhain
Zwerrg Dresdner_ braun_1.0_10474 Frankfurt 10_v 97 SB_ Hirsekorn Ralf, Moorhaeuserstr. 36, 49356 Diepholz
Zwerrg Dresdner_ braun_1.0_10474 Frankfurt 10_v 97 SB_ Hirsekorn Ralf, Moorhaeuserstr. 36, 49356 Diepholz

Created with Glenlay Gallery