Leipzig 2010

Altenburger Trommel- tauben_blau mit schwarzen Binden _0.1 _ 11917  Leipzig 10_ v 97 LVEPL_ Taubert Heiko, Muehlenweg 2, 04552 Borna OT Wyhra
Altenburger Trommel- tauben_blau mit schwarzen Binden _0.1 _ 11917 Leipzig 10_ v 97 LVEPL_ Taubert Heiko, Muehlenweg 2, 04552 Borna OT Wyhra
Asil_weiss_1.0_ 1556 Leipzig 10_ v 97 ELB_ Geiger Dieter, Burgplatz 5, 95691 Hohenberg
Asil_weiss_1.0_ 1556 Leipzig 10_ v 97 ELB_ Geiger Dieter, Burgplatz 5, 95691 Hohenberg
Australorps_schwarz_ 0.1_1877 Leipzig 10_ v 97 LVEPL_ Kramer Kurt,Ortsstr. 14, 02829 Friedersdorf
Australorps_schwarz_ 0.1_1877 Leipzig 10_ v 97 LVEPL_ Kramer Kurt,Ortsstr. 14, 02829 Friedersdorf
Belgische Ringschlaeger _rotfahl_0.1_ 13013 Leipzig 10_v 97 ELB_ Eulitz Frieder, Liebersee Nr. 16, 04874 Belgern
Belgische Ringschlaeger _rotfahl_0.1_ 13013 Leipzig 10_v 97 ELB_ Eulitz Frieder, Liebersee Nr. 16, 04874 Belgern
Beneschauer Tauben _  gelb_0.1_ 7750 Leipzig 10_v 97 LVE_ Kupfer Reginald, An der Kleinbahn 10, 04435 Schkeuditz OT
Beneschauer Tauben _ gelb_0.1_ 7750 Leipzig 10_v 97 LVE_ Kupfer Reginald, An der Kleinbahn 10, 04435 Schkeuditz OT
Beneschauer Tauben_ rot_Sichtung_0.1_ 13953 Leipzig 10_ o.B. _ Stelzner Thomas, Kirchgasse 4, 01623 Ruesseina
Beneschauer Tauben_ rot_Sichtung_0.1_ 13953 Leipzig 10_ o.B. _ Stelzner Thomas, Kirchgasse 4, 01623 Ruesseina
Bergische Kraeher _ schwarz goldbraun- gedobbelt_0.1_3190 Leipzig 10_ v 97 BLP_ Kleditsch Dietmar, Jesauerstr. 3, 01917 Kamenz
Bergische Kraeher _ schwarz goldbraun- gedobbelt_0.1_3190 Leipzig 10_ v 97 BLP_ Kleditsch Dietmar, Jesauerstr. 3, 01917 Kamenz
Carneau_rot_1.0_ 7318 Leipzig 10_ hv 96 BVEK_ Gabrisch Axel, Strasse des Friedens 14, 17094 Coelpin
Carneau_rot_1.0_ 7318 Leipzig 10_ hv 96 BVEK_ Gabrisch Axel, Strasse des Friedens 14, 17094 Coelpin
Coburger Lerchen_ silber ohne Binden _1.0_ 7965 Leipzig 10_ v 97 LVEPL _Thiemer Karl, OT Redemitz Nr. 4, 04720 Grossweitzschen
Coburger Lerchen_ silber ohne Binden _1.0_ 7965 Leipzig 10_ v 97 LVEPL _Thiemer Karl, OT Redemitz Nr. 4, 04720 Grossweitzschen
Cochin_schwarz weiss gescheckt_ 0.1_ 1656 Leipzig 10_ v 97 LVEPL _Wiltner Christian, Hauptstr. 15, 06408 Aderstedt
Cochin_schwarz weiss gescheckt_ 0.1_ 1656 Leipzig 10_ v 97 LVEPL _Wiltner Christian, Hauptstr. 15, 06408 Aderstedt
Deutsche Lachshuehner _lachsfarbig_0.1_ 1996 Leipzig 10_ v 97 ELT_ Heinrich Brigitte u. Lothar, Panitzscherstr. 17, 04451 Borsdorf
Deutsche Lachshuehner _lachsfarbig_0.1_ 1996 Leipzig 10_ v 97 ELT_ Heinrich Brigitte u. Lothar, Panitzscherstr. 17, 04451 Borsdorf
Deutsche Lachshuehner _lachsfarbig_1.0_ 1984  Leipzig 10_ hv 96 SE_ Poland Tilo, Windberg 10, 08541 Grossfriesen
Deutsche Lachshuehner _lachsfarbig_1.0_ 1984 Leipzig 10_ hv 96 SE_ Poland Tilo, Windberg 10, 08541 Grossfriesen
Deutsche Modeneser Gazzi_schwarz_1.0_ 9046 Leipzig 10_ hv 96 ELB_Trachbrodt Bernd, Pestalozziweg 16, 04425 Taucha
Deutsche Modeneser Gazzi_schwarz_1.0_ 9046 Leipzig 10_ hv 96 ELB_Trachbrodt Bernd, Pestalozziweg 16, 04425 Taucha
Deutsche Modeneser Gazzi_Vorstellung_ blau hellschildig gesaeumt_ 0.1_13979 Leipzig 10_ sg 94_ ZG Dietrich Karsten u. Lothar, Hauptstr. 12, 06408 Leau
Deutsche Modeneser Gazzi_Vorstellung_ blau hellschildig gesaeumt_ 0.1_13979 Leipzig 10_ sg 94_ ZG Dietrich Karsten u. Lothar, Hauptstr. 12, 06408 Leau
Deutsche Modeneser Schietti_ Sichtung_ eisfarbig ohne Binden _0.1_13985 Leipzig 10_ o.B._Wiedemann Gerd, Seeligstaetterstr. 6, 01665 Burkhardswalde
Deutsche Modeneser Schietti_ Sichtung_ eisfarbig ohne Binden _0.1_13985 Leipzig 10_ o.B._Wiedemann Gerd, Seeligstaetterstr. 6, 01665 Burkhardswalde
Deutsche Schautau- ben_gescheckt_1.0_ 8563  Leipzig 10_ v 97 LVEPL_Stiller Karla u. Juergen, Kirchstr. 52, 01465 Dresden OT Langebrueck
Deutsche Schautau- ben_gescheckt_1.0_ 8563 Leipzig 10_ v 97 LVEPL_Stiller Karla u. Juergen, Kirchstr. 52, 01465 Dresden OT Langebrueck
Deutsche Schautippler _ schwarz_0.1_12507 Leipzig 10_ v 97 ELB_ Beier Werner, Lazarett- Str. 1 b, 06385 Aken
Deutsche Schautippler _ schwarz_0.1_12507 Leipzig 10_ v 97 ELB_ Beier Werner, Lazarett- Str. 1 b, 06385 Aken
Deutsche Schnabel- kuppige Trommeltauben _blaufahl ohne Binden_ 1.0_11831 Leipzig 10_ v 97 ELB_ Steinert Guenter,Th.-Koernerstr. 1, 09247 Roehrsdorf
Deutsche Schnabel- kuppige Trommeltauben _blaufahl ohne Binden_ 1.0_11831 Leipzig 10_ v 97 ELB_ Steinert Guenter,Th.-Koernerstr. 1, 09247 Roehrsdorf
Dragoon_gelbfahl- gehaemmert_1.0_ 8633 Leipzig 10_ v 97 ELT_ Roediger Gerhard, Pissen Nr. 19, 06237 Leuna
Dragoon_gelbfahl- gehaemmert_1.0_ 8633 Leipzig 10_ v 97 ELT_ Roediger Gerhard, Pissen Nr. 19, 06237 Leuna
Fraenkische Landgaense _blau_0.1_582 Leipzig 10_ hv 96 ELB_Jordan Martin, Dorfchemnitzer Str. 57, 08297 Zwoenitz
Fraenkische Landgaense _blau_0.1_582 Leipzig 10_ hv 96 ELB_Jordan Martin, Dorfchemnitzer Str. 57, 08297 Zwoenitz
Fraenkische Landgaense _blau_1.0_565 Leipzig 10_ v 97 LVEPL_ Jordan Martin,  Dorfchemnitzer Str. 57, 08297 Zwoenitz
Fraenkische Landgaense _blau_1.0_565 Leipzig 10_ v 97 LVEPL_ Jordan Martin, Dorfchemnitzer Str. 57, 08297 Zwoenitz
Hessische Kroepfer_ Rieselkopf schwarz_ 1.0_10003 Leipzig 10_ v 97 ELB_Bunge Gerhard, Langestr. 33, 06408 Coermigk
Hessische Kroepfer_ Rieselkopf schwarz_ 1.0_10003 Leipzig 10_ v 97 ELB_Bunge Gerhard, Langestr. 33, 06408 Coermigk
Hoeckergaense_grau- braun_1.0_528 Leipzig 10_ hv 96 E_Hasse Hubert, Kirchstr. 3, 31812 Bad Pyrmont
Hoeckergaense_grau- braun_1.0_528 Leipzig 10_ hv 96 E_Hasse Hubert, Kirchstr. 3, 31812 Bad Pyrmont
Hoeckergaense_grau- braun_Kopfstudie_ 1.0_528 Leipzig 10_ hv 96 E_Hasse hubert, Kirchstr. 3, 31812 Bad Pyrmont
Hoeckergaense_grau- braun_Kopfstudie_ 1.0_528 Leipzig 10_ hv 96 E_Hasse hubert, Kirchstr. 3, 31812 Bad Pyrmont
Kingtauben_blau dunkelgehaemmert_ 0.1_8966 Leipzig 10_ v 97 BLP_Fuchs Bernd, Auerbacherstr. 7, 08328 Stuetzengruen
Kingtauben_blau dunkelgehaemmert_ 0.1_8966 Leipzig 10_ v 97 BLP_Fuchs Bernd, Auerbacherstr. 7, 08328 Stuetzengruen
Lahore_schwarz_ 0.1_ 8121 Leipzig 10_  v 97 LVEPL_ Roediger Reinhard, Bahnhofstr. 23, 06618 Mertendorf
Lahore_schwarz_ 0.1_ 8121 Leipzig 10_ v 97 LVEPL_ Roediger Reinhard, Bahnhofstr. 23, 06618 Mertendorf
Luzerner Goldkragen_ bindig_0.1_11790 Leipzig 10_ v 97 LVEPL_ ZG Guenther Dirk u. Heiner, Hauptstr. 21, 06429 Gerbitz
Luzerner Goldkragen_ bindig_0.1_11790 Leipzig 10_ v 97 LVEPL_ ZG Guenther Dirk u. Heiner, Hauptstr. 21, 06429 Gerbitz
New Hampshire_ goldbraun_0.1_ 2462 Leipzig 10_ v 97 ELB_ Kleindienst Karl-Heinz, Forststr. 118, 08393 Meerane
New Hampshire_ goldbraun_0.1_ 2462 Leipzig 10_ v 97 ELB_ Kleindienst Karl-Heinz, Forststr. 118, 08393 Meerane
Phoenix_orangehalsig _0.1_1437 Leipzig 10_ bv 97 BM_Reichel Helmut, Hoeferweg 7, 09366 Niederdorf
Phoenix_orangehalsig _0.1_1437 Leipzig 10_ bv 97 BM_Reichel Helmut, Hoeferweg 7, 09366 Niederdorf
Rhodelaender_dunkelrot _1.0_2370 Leipzig 10_ hv 96 ELB_ Ehrlich Heinz, Ahornweg 4, 09603 Reichenbach
Rhodelaender_dunkelrot _1.0_2370 Leipzig 10_ hv 96 ELB_ Ehrlich Heinz, Ahornweg 4, 09603 Reichenbach
Rouenenten_wildfarbig _0.1_743 Leipzig 10_ v 97 LVEPL_ Goethel Guenter, Am Muehlenteich 4, 08315 Bernsbach
Rouenenten_wildfarbig _0.1_743 Leipzig 10_ v 97 LVEPL_ Goethel Guenter, Am Muehlenteich 4, 08315 Bernsbach
Saechsische Fluegel- Tauben_ blaufahl gehaemmert_ 1.0_11695 Leipzig 10_ v 97 ELB_ Wuensche Karl, Bergstr. 23, 02681 Crostau
Saechsische Fluegel- Tauben_ blaufahl gehaemmert_ 1.0_11695 Leipzig 10_ v 97 ELB_ Wuensche Karl, Bergstr. 23, 02681 Crostau
Schwedenente_ gelb _Vorstellung_1.0_ 13861 Leipzig 10_ sg 93_ Markmann Uwe, Dorfstr. 9 b, 14806 Planetal OT Ziezow
Schwedenente_ gelb _Vorstellung_1.0_ 13861 Leipzig 10_ sg 93_ Markmann Uwe, Dorfstr. 9 b, 14806 Planetal OT Ziezow
Schwedenente_gelb_ 0.1_13867 Leipzig 10_ sg 94_Markmann Uwe, Dorfstr. 9 b, 14806 Planetal OT Ziezow
Schwedenente_gelb_ 0.1_13867 Leipzig 10_ sg 94_Markmann Uwe, Dorfstr. 9 b, 14806 Planetal OT Ziezow
Show Racer_blau mit schwarzen Binden _1.0_ 8272 Leipzig 10_ v 97 BLP_ Schneider Siegfried, Radeberger Landstr. 15, 01328 Dresden-Ros.
Show Racer_blau mit schwarzen Binden _1.0_ 8272 Leipzig 10_ v 97 BLP_ Schneider Siegfried, Radeberger Landstr. 15, 01328 Dresden-Ros.
Show Racer_gelbfahl_ 0.1_8307 Leipzig 10_ sg 95 PZ_Reinhold Joachim, Hainstr. 13, 08468 Reichenbach OT Rotscha
Show Racer_gelbfahl_ 0.1_8307 Leipzig 10_ sg 95 PZ_Reinhold Joachim, Hainstr. 13, 08468 Reichenbach OT Rotscha
Show Racer_rotfahl gehaemmert_1.0_ 8340 Leipzig 10_ v 97 LVEPL_ Schneider Siegfried, Radeberger Landstr. 15, 01328 Dresden-Ros.
Show Racer_rotfahl gehaemmert_1.0_ 8340 Leipzig 10_ v 97 LVEPL_ Schneider Siegfried, Radeberger Landstr. 15, 01328 Dresden-Ros.
Strasser_blau weiss geschuppt_0.1_7661 Leipzig 10_v 97 ELB_ Berger Timo, Wickershain 46, 04643 Geithain
Strasser_blau weiss geschuppt_0.1_7661 Leipzig 10_v 97 ELB_ Berger Timo, Wickershain 46, 04643 Geithain
Sundanesische Kaempfer_ gold- weizen- farbig_1.0_ 1561 Leipzig 10_v 97 E_ Seidewitz  Erhard, Jessnitzerstr. 13, 06800 Altjessnitz
Sundanesische Kaempfer_ gold- weizen- farbig_1.0_ 1561 Leipzig 10_v 97 E_ Seidewitz Erhard, Jessnitzerstr. 13, 06800 Altjessnitz
Syrische Segler_ blau gesaeumt mit Halsring _ 0.1_8250 Leipzig 10_ v 97 ELB_Heier Manfred, Hasselbach Str.1, 06526 Sangershausen
Syrische Segler_ blau gesaeumt mit Halsring _ 0.1_8250 Leipzig 10_ v 97 ELB_Heier Manfred, Hasselbach Str.1, 06526 Sangershausen
Syrische Wammen- tauben_rotfahl_ 1.0_ 8221 Leipzig 10_  hv 96 E_Sparenberg Ralf, Siedlerstr. 2, 99610 Wundersleben
Syrische Wammen- tauben_rotfahl_ 1.0_ 8221 Leipzig 10_ hv 96 E_Sparenberg Ralf, Siedlerstr. 2, 99610 Wundersleben
Texaner_kennfarbig dunkel_1.0_ 7379 Leipzig 10_v 97 BLP_Schulz Eckard,  Atterwascherstr. 18, 03172 Schenkendoeben
Texaner_kennfarbig dunkel_1.0_ 7379 Leipzig 10_v 97 BLP_Schulz Eckard, Atterwascherstr. 18, 03172 Schenkendoeben
Texaner_kennfarbig gelb_1.0_7486 Leipzig 10_ hv 96 ELT_Griethe Gerald, Muehlenberger Str. 4, 04886 Packisch
Texaner_kennfarbig gelb_1.0_7486 Leipzig 10_ hv 96 ELT_Griethe Gerald, Muehlenberger Str. 4, 04886 Packisch
Texaner_rotfahl gehaemmert_0.1_ 7461 Leipzig 10_  v 97 ELB_ Klawitter Jens, Magdeburgerstr. 67, 39167 Eichenbarleben
Texaner_rotfahl gehaemmert_0.1_ 7461 Leipzig 10_ v 97 ELB_ Klawitter Jens, Magdeburgerstr. 67, 39167 Eichenbarleben
Texaner_rotfahl hehaemmert_0.1_ 7463 Leipzig 10_ hv 96 E_ Klawitter Jens, Magdeburgerstr. 67, 39167 Eichenbarleben
Texaner_rotfahl hehaemmert_0.1_ 7463 Leipzig 10_ hv 96 E_ Klawitter Jens, Magdeburgerstr. 67, 39167 Eichenbarleben
Texaner_schwarz_0.1_ 7387 Leipzig 10_ v 97 LVEPL_Schulz Eckhard, Atterwascherstr. 18, 03172 Schenkendoeben
Texaner_schwarz_0.1_ 7387 Leipzig 10_ v 97 LVEPL_Schulz Eckhard, Atterwascherstr. 18, 03172 Schenkendoeben
Thueringer Zwerg Bart- huehner_ chamois weissgetupft_1.0_7174 Leipzig 10_hv 96 SE_ Guenther Karl, Frohnbachstr. 112, 09212 Limbach-Oberfroh
Thueringer Zwerg Bart- huehner_ chamois weissgetupft_1.0_7174 Leipzig 10_hv 96 SE_ Guenther Karl, Frohnbachstr. 112, 09212 Limbach-Oberfroh
Thueringer Zwerg Bart- huehner_ rebhuhnhalsig _ 1.0_ 7184 Leipzig 10_ hv 96 E_Scherf Hans-Gerd, Lorenzweg 4, 09514 Lengefeld
Thueringer Zwerg Bart- huehner_ rebhuhnhalsig _ 1.0_ 7184 Leipzig 10_ hv 96 E_Scherf Hans-Gerd, Lorenzweg 4, 09514 Lengefeld
Verkehrtfluegelkroepfer _blau_0.1_9845 Leipzig 10_ v 97 LVEPL _Brauer Gerd,Nr. 4, 04626 Nischwitz
Verkehrtfluegelkroepfer _blau_0.1_9845 Leipzig 10_ v 97 LVEPL _Brauer Gerd,Nr. 4, 04626 Nischwitz
Warzenenten_weiss_ 0.1_669 Leipzig 10_ v 97 ELB_Berner Enrico, Dorfstr. 248 a, 02894 Sohland
Warzenenten_weiss_ 0.1_669 Leipzig 10_ v 97 ELB_Berner Enrico, Dorfstr. 248 a, 02894 Sohland
Welsh-Harlekin-Enten _creme-wildfarbig_1.0_ 1013 Leipzig 10_ hv 96 E_Koenig Stefan, Anger 2, 06785 Oranienbaum
Welsh-Harlekin-Enten _creme-wildfarbig_1.0_ 1013 Leipzig 10_ hv 96 E_Koenig Stefan, Anger 2, 06785 Oranienbaum
Wiener Tuemmler_ farbgestorcht rot_ 1.0_12601 Leipzig 10_ v 97 ELB_Mohs Frank, Woerlitzerstr. 28, 06844 Dessau
Wiener Tuemmler_ farbgestorcht rot_ 1.0_12601 Leipzig 10_ v 97 ELB_Mohs Frank, Woerlitzerstr. 28, 06844 Dessau
Wyandotten_gold weissgesaeumt_0.1_ 2267 Leipzig 10_ v 97 ELT_Treder Alfred, Wernigeroederstr. 8, 38871 Veckenstedt
Wyandotten_gold weissgesaeumt_0.1_ 2267 Leipzig 10_ v 97 ELT_Treder Alfred, Wernigeroederstr. 8, 38871 Veckenstedt
Wyandotten_gold- blaugesaeumt_0.1_ 2254 Leipzig 10_ v 97 ELB_Abel Manfred, Wasserlebenerstr.12, 38871 Veckenstedt
Wyandotten_gold- blaugesaeumt_0.1_ 2254 Leipzig 10_ v 97 ELB_Abel Manfred, Wasserlebenerstr.12, 38871 Veckenstedt
Zwerenten_Sichtung_ schwarz gescheckt_ 0.1_13871 Leipzig 10_  o.B.Goethel Guenter, Am Muehlenteich 4, 08315 Bernsbach
Zwerenten_Sichtung_ schwarz gescheckt_ 0.1_13871 Leipzig 10_ o.B.Goethel Guenter, Am Muehlenteich 4, 08315 Bernsbach
Zwerg Araucana_ schwarz_0.1_ 6708 Leipzig 10_ sg 95 E_ Kretzschmar Steffen, Lindenstr. 6, 04769 Salbitz
Zwerg Araucana_ schwarz_0.1_ 6708 Leipzig 10_ sg 95 E_ Kretzschmar Steffen, Lindenstr. 6, 04769 Salbitz
Zwerg Dresdner_ rost- rebhuhnfarbig_1.0_ 6702 Leipzig 10_ sg 95 SE_Lauenroth Bernd, Gardelegenerstr. 30, 39326 Colbitz
Zwerg Dresdner_ rost- rebhuhnfarbig_1.0_ 6702 Leipzig 10_ sg 95 SE_Lauenroth Bernd, Gardelegenerstr. 30, 39326 Colbitz
Zwerg Dresdner_rost- rebhuhnfarbig_0.1_6705 Leipzig 10_ hv 96 E_ Lauenroth Bernd, Gardelegenerstr. 30, 39326 Colbitz
Zwerg Dresdner_rost- rebhuhnfarbig_0.1_6705 Leipzig 10_ hv 96 E_ Lauenroth Bernd, Gardelegenerstr. 30, 39326 Colbitz
Zwerg New Hampshire _ weiss_1.0_6629 Leipzig 10_hv 96 ELT_ ZG Hackfurth-Lilienthal, Eichenbarlebenerweg 7, 39343 Nordgermer
Zwerg New Hampshire _ weiss_1.0_6629 Leipzig 10_hv 96 ELT_ ZG Hackfurth-Lilienthal, Eichenbarlebenerweg 7, 39343 Nordgermer
Zwerg New Hampshire _goldbraun_1.0_6547 Leipzig 10_ v 97 LVE_ Schierbaum Rainer, Ossenbeckerstr. 13, 49356 Diepholz
Zwerg New Hampshire _goldbraun_1.0_6547 Leipzig 10_ v 97 LVE_ Schierbaum Rainer, Ossenbeckerstr. 13, 49356 Diepholz
Zwerg New Hampshire_ goldbraun_0.1_ 6617  Leipzig 10_ v 97 ELB_ Schierbaum Rainer, Ossenbeckerstr. 13, 49356 Diepholz
Zwerg New Hampshire_ goldbraun_0.1_ 6617 Leipzig 10_ v 97 ELB_ Schierbaum Rainer, Ossenbeckerstr. 13, 49356 Diepholz
Zwerg Orpington_ schwarz weiss gescheckt _0.1_4917 Leipzig 10_ sg 95 RZ_ Lauenroth Bernd, Gardelegenerstr. 30, 39326 Colbitz
Zwerg Orpington_ schwarz weiss gescheckt _0.1_4917 Leipzig 10_ sg 95 RZ_ Lauenroth Bernd, Gardelegenerstr. 30, 39326 Colbitz
Zwerg Orpington_ schwarz weiss gescheckt _1.0_ 4916 Leipzig 10_ sg 95 E_ Lauenroth Bernd, Gardelegenerstr. 30, 39326 Colbitz
Zwerg Orpington_ schwarz weiss gescheckt _1.0_ 4916 Leipzig 10_ sg 95 E_ Lauenroth Bernd, Gardelegenerstr. 30, 39326 Colbitz
Zwerg Orpington_ schwarz weiss gescheckt_1.0 = 4916 sg 95 E, 0.1= 4917 sg 95 RZ Leipzig  10_ Lauenroth Bernd, Gardelegenerstr. 30, 39326 Colbitz
Zwerg Orpington_ schwarz weiss gescheckt_1.0 = 4916 sg 95 E, 0.1= 4917 sg 95 RZ Leipzig 10_ Lauenroth Bernd, Gardelegenerstr. 30, 39326 Colbitz
Zwerg Paduaner_ chamois -weissgesaeumt _ 0.1_6932 Leipzig 10_ hv 96 ELB_Thuemmler Klaus, Hauptstr. 51 b, 08459 Neukirchen
Zwerg Paduaner_ chamois -weissgesaeumt _ 0.1_6932 Leipzig 10_ hv 96 ELB_Thuemmler Klaus, Hauptstr. 51 b, 08459 Neukirchen
Zwerg Rheinlaender _schwarz_1.0_7033 Leipzig 10_ v 97 ELT_ Witte Burkhard, OT Seehausen, Rathenaustr. 15, 39164 Wanzleben
Zwerg Rheinlaender _schwarz_1.0_7033 Leipzig 10_ v 97 ELT_ Witte Burkhard, OT Seehausen, Rathenaustr. 15, 39164 Wanzleben
Zwerg Sachsenhueh- ner_gelb_1.0_6810  Leipzig 10_ hv 96 ELB_ Guenther Reiner, Thumerstr. 13 a, 08297 Zwoenitz OT Dorfche.
Zwerg Sachsenhueh- ner_gelb_1.0_6810 Leipzig 10_ hv 96 ELB_ Guenther Reiner, Thumerstr. 13 a, 08297 Zwoenitz OT Dorfche.
Zwerg Vorwerkhueh- ner_0.1_6786 Leipzig 10_ hv 96 ELB_ Mueller Juergen, Anger 4, Baerenwalde, 08147 Crinitzberg
Zwerg Vorwerkhueh- ner_0.1_6786 Leipzig 10_ hv 96 ELB_ Mueller Juergen, Anger 4, Baerenwalde, 08147 Crinitzberg
Zwergenten_ Sichtung _ schwarz gescheckt_ 1.0_13868 Leipzig 10_ o.B._Goethel Guenter,Am Muehlenteich 4, 08315 Bernsbach
Zwergenten_ Sichtung _ schwarz gescheckt_ 1.0_13868 Leipzig 10_ o.B._Goethel Guenter,Am Muehlenteich 4, 08315 Bernsbach

Created with Glenlay Gallery